Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-7
Acabado
JAMES MATTHEWS
Immersion MMA
Won by Submission - 00:32
Alexander Tasios Australia ASBJJ
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-11
Acabado
Elina Nassif
Absolute MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Kathleen Peachey Absolute MMA
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -45.3 kg
(Day 1)
1-12
Acabado
Jedrick Francisco
Australian Elite Team
Jose Lorenzo Cruz Fortitude Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:02
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-3
Acabado
Abhi Kalia
Australian Elite Team
Thomas Havik De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 06:00
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-14
Acabado
Seth Blade
Absolute MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Jack Mojsiej DC AUSTRALIA
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
4-10
Acabado
ELECTRA MOOK
Absolute MMA
Jessie Gunner GARAGE JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 01:12
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
Acabado
Joao Vitor De Araujo Chaves
Absolute MMA
Nathan Chin Absolute MMA Won by Walkover
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-6
Acabado
Kain Karnis
Immersion MMA
Tim Baker Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 00:28
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-12
Acabado
Vesper Chun
Absolute MMA
Deborah Tsai Australia ASBJJ Won by points - 05:00
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-10
Acabado
Harry Eccleston
Australia ASBJJ
Won by Submission - 01:19
Dante Mammoliti SJJA Team
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / -69,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-16
Acabado
Jett Fisher
Australian Elite Team
Bodey Burnham Gracie Elite Australia Won by points - 04:00
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-8
Acabado
Kain Karnis
Immersion MMA
Alexander Tasios Australia ASBJJ Won by points - 07:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-15
Acabado
Jonathan Appleby
Absolute MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Thomas Absolute MMA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-4
Acabado
Daisuke Kawata
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:41
Abhi Kalia Australian Elite Team
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -45.3 kg
(Day 1)
1-13
Acabado
Jose Lorenzo Cruz
Fortitude Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:29
Hashem Ouaida Australian Submission Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-10
Acabado
Eray Gedik
Australian Submission Academy
Jack Jarman Marcelino Freitas BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
4-11
Acabado
Jessie Gunner
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 03:04
Juliette Brillet Absolute MMA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-6
Acabado
Julian Lebdeh
Australian Elite Team
Joshua Ber Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 00:57
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-7
Acabado
Lee Harker
Absolute MMA
Rory Matthews De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:16
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-15
Acabado
Seth Blade
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 01:57
Atahan Bektas Australian Submission Academy
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-9
Acabado
Tim Baker
Absolute MMA
JAMES MATTHEWS Immersion MMA Won by points - 07:00
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / -69,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-17
Acabado
Bodey Burnham
Gracie Elite Australia
Won by Submission - 00:53
Joshua Taylor Absolute MMA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-5
Acabado
Vinicius Santana
Australia ASBJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Thomas Havik De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Day 1)
1-18
Acabado
Kai Clarke
MAROCCOLO ACADEMY
Nathan Killen Australia ASBJJ Won by Submission - 03:28
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-13
Acabado
Kathleen Peachey
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 03:50
Vesper Chun Absolute MMA
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
4-12
Acabado
Susy Ferri
Absolute MMA
Won by points - 06:00
Dez Ramadani Absolute MMA
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-19
Acabado
Cody Killen
Australia ASBJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Charlie Smith Gracie Elite Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
2-20
Acabado
Michael Elligens
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 02:52
Bilal Othman Australian Submission Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-8
Acabado
Joshua Ber
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 00:30
Rory Matthews De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
Acabado
Donn Matthew Malate
Absolute MMA
Rio Iskandar Absolute MMA Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-10
Acabado
Lachlan Hill
Vanguard BJJ
James Davies Absolute MMA Won by points - 06:00
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-16
Acabado
Deborah Tsai
Australia ASBJJ
Won by Submission - 01:29
Kathleen Peachey Absolute MMA