Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Sunday)
4-4
Acabado
Alex Jones
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Zion Galiki Will Machado - Comp Team
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Sunday)
1-8
Acabado
Hunter Britten
The Arena MMA
Won by Submission - 01:16
Ben Shaw Will Machado - Comp Team
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Sunday)
3-6
Acabado
Antonio Peixoto
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Keanu Rowe Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Sunday)
2-7
Acabado
Yusuf Balad Bashir
Gracie Barra Mount Lawley
Won by points - 04:00
Jaryn Hobbs GFTeam Australia
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Sunday)
1-9
Acabado
Tainui Wineera
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Ashton Chin Kaizen Lab Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 01:59
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Sunday)
4-7
Acabado
Ky-Mani Galiki
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 03:00
Mason Jurgens Will Machado - Comp Team
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Sunday)
3-9
Acabado
Bradley Bainbridge
Innovative Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:59
Yaseen Balad Bashir Gracie Barra Mount Lawley
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
(Sunday)
1-12
Acabado
Will Miles
The Arena MMA
Orlando Scali Mach One Won by Submission - 00:26
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -45.3 kg
(Sunday)
2-10
Acabado
Iggi Garcia Lewis
Gracie Barra Mount Lawley
Boston Mulcahy De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:58
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Sunday)
1-15
Acabado
Mason Supljeglav
Gracie Barra Mount Lawley
Reid Johnson Won by Submission - 03:38
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / 32,2 kg
(Sunday)
3-10
Acabado
Martin Segnini
Mach One
Won by Submission - 03:24
Cayden Jeffery De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Sunday)
2-8
Acabado
SEAN BYRNE
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:52
Yusuf Balad Bashir Gracie Barra Mount Lawley
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Sunday)
4-9
Acabado
Declan Lee
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Connor McGrath Gracie Barra Mount Lawley Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Sunday)
1-10
Acabado
Ben Shaw
Will Machado - Comp Team
Tainui Wineera Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:02
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Sunday)
3-7
Acabado
Wayde Griffin
Will Machado - Comp Team
Kane Bongiorno GFTeam Australia Won by Submission - 01:41
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -45.3 kg
(Sunday)
2-11
Acabado
Riley Bader
Gracie Barra Mount Lawley
Boston Mulcahy De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:34
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
(Sunday)
1-13
Acabado
Jaxton Britten
The Arena MMA
Won by Decision
Will Miles The Arena MMA
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Sunday)
4-11
Acabado
Ella Hills
Northside Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:34
Brielle Tioke Will Machado - Comp Team
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Sunday)
1-11
Acabado
Hunter Britten
The Arena MMA
Ashton Chin Kaizen Lab Jiujitsu Won by points - 04:00
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30 kg
(Sunday)
2-13
Acabado
Nalu Nunes
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Inaya Davids Gracie Barra Mount Lawley
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Sunday)
3-11
Acabado
Kapani Cleave
Gracie Barra Mount Lawley
Won by points - 04:00
Cejay Ryan The Arena MMA
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / Above 51,5 kg
(Sunday)
4-12
Acabado
Alex Watson
Northside Jiu Jitsu
Ricky Ryan The Arena MMA Won by Submission - 01:18
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
(Sunday)
1-14
Acabado
Orlando Scali
Mach One
Won by Submission - 01:39
Jaxton Britten The Arena MMA
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Sunday)
4-10
Acabado
George D'Mello
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:13
Connor McGrath Gracie Barra Mount Lawley
Boys Gi / Yellow - Orange - Green / Junior III (12yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Sunday)
2-16
Acabado
Chace Krstic
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 02:53
Dillon Lewis GFTeam Australia
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Sunday)
1-16
Acabado
Joshua McAlindon
Won by Submission - 00:54
Mason Supljeglav Gracie Barra Mount Lawley
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Sunday)
3-12
Acabado
Corey Smith
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Tory Harris Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 04:00
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -45.3 kg
(Sunday)
4-13
Acabado
Cailin Timmons
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:25
Lia Hills Northside Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Sunday)
1-18
Acabado
Ray Thomson
Gracie Barra Mount Lawley
Thomas Johnston GOIOERE BJJ TEAM Won by Submission - 00:29
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Sunday)
1-19
Acabado
Unknown User
Gracie Barra Mount Lawley
Won by Submission - 01:49
Lochlan Brookes Will Machado - Comp Team
Girls Gi / MIXED BELTS / Junior II (11yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Sunday)
2-19
Acabado
Kiara Swinbourne
Innovative Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Ellysa Kirkby Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:35
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Sunday)
4-14
Acabado
Deegan Jurgens
Will Machado - Comp Team
Aidan Kelly Gracie Barra Mount Lawley Won by points - 04:00