Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
5-18
Acabado
Aoshen Zhou
Team Perosh MMA
Sean Creagh GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 05:00
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Saturday)
2-18
Acabado
Oscar Constable De Siqueira
SJJA Team
Won by Submission - 00:32
Stellan Chang SJJA Team
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen III (15yrs) / -69,0 kg
(Saturday)
4-24
Acabado
Lilly Hodges
Team Perosh MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Dakota Bowman Redback BJJ Academy
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Saturday)
2-21
Acabado
Isabel Iivonen
SJJA Team
Won by Submission - 00:42
Jelenka Adam Epicbjj Canberra
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -66,0 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
3-19
Acabado
Aiden Sauvao
SJJA Team
Zane Martin Life BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Saturday)
6-16
Acabado
Ethan Kamminga
Team Perosh MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Xavier Kwok Gracie Barra Pymble
Boys Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen II (14yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Saturday)
1-25
Acabado
Manaaki Tamehana
Dark Carnival
Jaymz Godde Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 03:24
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen III (15yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Saturday)
2-24
Acabado
Nicole Domigan
FiveStar Gracie Jiu Jitsu - Combat Base AU
India Risby Gracie Barra Sydney Won by Submission - 02:48
Female Gi / White / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
5-16
Acabado
Candice Du Tremolet
Gracie Barra Bondi
Won by Submission - 02:40
Amanda Kay Redback BJJ Academy
Female Gi / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
4-26
Acabado
Mickaylah Guidi
ADFA Martial Arts Club
Kayla Maxwell Won by Submission - 02:06
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Saturday)
2-19
Acabado
Jadyn Wall
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Oscar Constable De Siqueira SJJA Team Won by Submission - 01:32
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-22
Acabado
Megan Quah
Team Perosh MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Laura Baynes Redback BJJ Academy
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 73,0 kg
(Saturday)
1-28
Acabado
Joey Sokol
EXTREME MMA
Mattias Rivera Jonsson Epicbjj Canberra Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen III (15yrs) / -69,0 kg
(Saturday)
1-24
Acabado
Noah Kamminga
Team Perosh MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Arigun Ganbayar GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Saturday)
2-22
Acabado
Madison Kerlatec
SJJA Team
Won by Submission - 01:07
Jelenka Adam Epicbjj Canberra
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Saturday)
6-19
Acabado
Alicia Phair-Tello
Gracie Barra Bondi
Won by Submission - 00:50
Abby Pietsch ROOTS BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
4-27
Acabado
Owen Boyd
Team Perosh MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Wilson Khou ROOTS BJJ
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen III (15yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Saturday)
2-25
Acabado
Brianna Riley
Team Perosh MMA
Nicole Domigan FiveStar Gracie Jiu Jitsu - Combat Base AU Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Saturday)
6-17
Acabado
Hunter Sasikin
SJJA Team
Won by Submission - 00:09
Ethan Kamminga Team Perosh MMA
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -51.5 kg
(Saturday)
6-22
Acabado
Klaus Procopio Villaca
Chave De Ouro
Tristan Taylor De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:07
Boys Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen II (14yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Saturday)
1-26
Acabado
Eemil Iivonen
SJJA Team
Won by Submission - 03:46
Manaaki Tamehana Dark Carnival
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
Acabado
Drew Luland
Team Perosh MMA
Edwin Van Kampen ROOTS BJJ Won by Walkover
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -69,0 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
3-17
Acabado
Braydan Godde
Will Machado - Comp Team
Aiden Sauvao SJJA Team Won by Submission - 03:58
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Saturday)
6-20
Acabado
Lylah Blunn
Gracie Barra Hunter Valley
Abby Pietsch ROOTS BJJ Won by Submission - 02:20
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
5-19
Acabado
Alexandre Gorka
Life BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Josh Lee Team Perosh MMA
Girls Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Saturday)
2-27
Acabado
Jasmin McGovern
SJJA Team
Won by points - 04:00
Darcie Johns Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen III (15yrs) / -69,0 kg
(Saturday)
4-25
Acabado
Zoe Hague
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:25
Lilly Hodges Team Perosh MMA
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 73,0 kg
(Saturday)
1-29
Acabado
Hayden Pickering
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Joey Sokol EXTREME MMA
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
1-31
Acabado
Naomi Pocock
Will Machado - Comp Team
Sandra Cheung Shibusa Won by Submission - 02:17
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-23
Acabado
Storm Scales
Gracie Barra Carlton
Won by Submission - 00:28
Laura Baynes Redback BJJ Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
4-28
Acabado
Owen Boyd
Team Perosh MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Todd Thurlow WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Saturday)
6-14
Acabado
Leonardo Fuentes
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Elliot Chan Gracie Barra St Peters Australia Won by points - 04:00