Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -71.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Saturday)
1-39
Acabado
Samantha Burnett
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:01
Morgan Harris Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Saturday)
3-33
Acabado
Evan Mcphee
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:47
Jye Williams Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
2-33
Acabado
George Howland
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 05:21
Iago Pedri Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
1-38
Acabado
Andrew Barr
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gary Porter Alliance BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 02:42
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Saturday)
3-34
Acabado
James Morrow
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Sam May Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
Acabado
Luke Fitch
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Walkover
Michael Cousins
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -51.5 kg (Light Feather)
(Saturday)
1-40
Acabado
Caterine Molini Barros
CAZA BJJ Australia
Charlotte Pryce-Jones Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Saturday)
3-35
Acabado
David Sorensen
Alliance BJJ Australia
Jye Williams Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 00:26
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
2-36
Acabado
Joshua Bampton
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Joao Graca Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-39
Acabado
Rob Smith
Alliance BJJ Australia
Luke Travers Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 02:17
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Saturday)
1-37
Acabado
John Wayne Rooney
BJJ Lotus Club
James Davies Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 01:09
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Saturday)
3-36
Acabado
Jacob Grant
Broz Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
James Morrow Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 76.5 kg+ (Super Heavy)
(Saturday)
1-43
Acabado
Amber Grandison
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:12
Rachel Bloor Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-41
Acabado
Adam Zarb
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:43
Steve Batiste Gracie Barra Noosa
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
1-42
Acabado
Matthew Victor
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Jimmy Noble Cia Paulista Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Saturday)
3-37
Acabado
Evan Mcphee
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 04:44
Jye Williams Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
1-41
Acabado
Jessie Ollerton
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:21
Joshua Bampton Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
2-38
Acabado
Remy Douyere
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 03:11
Joao Graca Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
3-40
Acabado
Callan Henry
Bronson Scott Team Perosh MMA Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
2-40
Acabado
Luke Fitch
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Jay Jay Ioane Broz Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
2-37
Acabado
Samuel Howard-Clarke
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Steven Dalzell Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
1-44
Acabado
Jessie Ollerton
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Jimmy Noble Cia Paulista Australia Won by Submission - 02:48
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Saturday)
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
2-39
Acabado
Iago Pedri
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Won by points - 06:00
George Howland CAZA BJJ Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Saturday)
2-43
Acabado
Andrew Deuis
Alliance BJJ Australia
Jimo Rangi CAZA BJJ Australia Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-41
Acabado
James Ewart
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 02:16
Rob Smith Alliance BJJ Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
2-42
Acabado
Jae Woo Lee
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jay Jay Ioane Broz Martial Arts Won by Submission - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
3-42
Acabado
Toby Bannerman
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 03:22
Jack Beecroft Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
2-46
Acabado
Andrew Barr
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 02:01
Josh Stengord Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-43
Acabado
Luke Travers
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 03:07
James Ewart Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
3-44
Acabado
Bronson Scott
Team Perosh MMA
Gary Porter Alliance BJJ Australia Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Saturday)
2-45
Acabado
Steven Dalzell
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 04:58
Arona Anderson Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu