Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
53
Acabado
Oliver Garas
TEAM FALZON
Won by Submission - 03:01
Conrad Netto Gracie Humaita
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
53
Acabado
Edward Suh
TEAM FALZON
Aidan Graham Gracie Barra Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
55
Acabado
Jackson England
Beston-Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:03
Nathan Campbell Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
45
Acabado
RUBY MATIC
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Won by Submission - 04:22
Shenae McEwan Gracie Barra
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -66,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
58
Acabado
Christina Adams
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Won by Submission - 00:35
Perri Blenkin Gracie Barra
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
55
Acabado
Nicholas Kotsalidis
TEAM FALZON
Preston Vanden Hooven LEGACY Won by Submission - 01:38
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
51
Acabado
Erion Ramljak
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 07:00
Conor Ponisi LEGACY
Male No-Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-57
Acabado
Nick Wiles
Nova Uniao
Won by Submission - 02:07
MATTHEW PAGE Gracie Barra Central Coast
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
54
Acabado
Liam O'Connor
Won by Submission - 02:43
Nathan Lee ROOTS BJJ
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
Acabado
James Dang
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Walkover - 01:25
Kaine Wilken Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-58
Acabado
Beau Maslen
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:06
Allen Francis Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-48
Acabado
Aiden Blythe
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Lucas Rosario Gracie Humaita Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
60
Acabado
Robert Johnson
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Peter Coppleson Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia Won by Decision - 00:31
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-57
Acabado
Tom Shepherd
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 01:23
Phillip Liao Gracie Humaita
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
52
Acabado
Leo Nannetti
MYBJJ TEAM
Won by Submission - 04:36
Derek Yin ROOTS BJJ
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
54
Acabado
Matt Crehan
LEGACY
Harry Pavlidis Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
54
Acabado
Dominic Grant
Gracie Barra
Kurtis Martin Gracie Humaita Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-54
Acabado
Nick Wiles
Nova Uniao
Park Junhyun Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by Submission - 03:54
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -66,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
59
Acabado
Jessica Lloyd
LEGACY
Christina Adams Grappling Bros / GFTeam Won by Submission - 02:27
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
54
Acabado
Oliver Garas
TEAM FALZON
Won by Submission - 03:28
Nate Bills Will Machado - Comp Team
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
48
Acabado
ABRAHAM PAKU
UFC GYM
Won by Submission - 01:54
Steve Brown ROOTS BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
56
Acabado
Liam O'Connor
Preston Vanden Hooven LEGACY Won by Submission - 01:28
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
53
Acabado
Jackson Moss
Will Machado - Comp Team
Steven Arnold GARAGE JIU-JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
61
Acabado
Nathan Liam
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 03:20
Niko Gajoski ROOTS BJJ
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (+71,0 kg)
(Day 1)
Acabado
Amie Austin
Gracie Humaita
Elenoa Tupou Lauhingoa Grappling Education Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-60
Acabado
Stephen Long
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
John Wardan Gracie Humaita Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
40
Acabado
Lucas Rosario
Gracie Humaita
Luke Foley Nova Uniao Won by points - 05:00
Female No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -71,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
57
Acabado
Suzanne Johnson
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Sook Yan Leong Gracie Humaita Won by Submission - 04:36
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
56
Acabado
Blake Bouzounis
Nova Uniao
Sione Veikoso GRACIE HUMAITÁ MANAUS Won by Submission - 03:06
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
2-60
Acabado
Bradley Shackleton
Gracie Barra Bondi
Matthew Quarford Will Machado - Comp Team