Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen I (13yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Sunday)
Окончено
Mahmoud El Ayoubi
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Ethan Whitfield Gracie Barra Shellharbour Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen I (13yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Sunday)
Окончено
RIZA El Ali
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Walkover
Mahmoud El Ayoubi GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Boys Gi / Mixed Belt / Teen III (15yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Sunday)
Окончено
Jesse Lewis
ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Conor Molloy GARAGE JIU-JITSU Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / Mixed Belt / Teen III (15yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Sunday)
Окончено
James Kuper
ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Won by Walkover
Jesse Lewis ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Sunday)
Окончено
Harper Taylor
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Won by Walkover
Brigitte Massih Team Perosh MMA
Girls Gi / Mixed Belt / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Sunday)
Окончено
Selina Lin
ROOTS BJJ
Won by Walkover
Katarina Smith Gracie Barra Sydney
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Окончено
Geit Kundla
ROOTS BJJ
Won by Walkover
Owen Miller Gracie Barra Sydney
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Окончено
Annalise Fraietta
SJJA Team
Won by Walkover
Terese Killalea Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Assoc
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Окончено
James Lawrence
MYBJJ TEAM
Henrique Meira Clave ROOTS BJJ Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Окончено
Alexander Barsic
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Walkover
JAMES SMITH ROOTS BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
Окончено
MERVYN DRAPER
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Luke Debono ROOTS BJJ Won by Walkover
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
Окончено
Mel Saunders
SJJA Team
Aimee Chugg GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
Окончено
Walid Kouatly
ROOTS BJJ
Won by Walkover
Nicholas Chiew SJJA Team
Girls Gi / Mixed Belt / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Sunday)
6 -1
Окончено
Mika Jones
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Molly Rowland ROOTS BJJ
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Sunday)
Окончено
Logan Brutesco
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Cristiano Ladera-bispo LEGACY Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -22 kg
(Sunday)
2-1
Окончено
Andre Stephan
SJJA Team
Dylan Matsuura Gracie Barra Sydney Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / -24 kg
(Sunday)
1-1
Окончено
Khalfani Davis
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Kaito Tamura Gracie Barra Sydney Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Sunday)
2-4
Окончено
Cristiano Ladera-bispo
LEGACY
Ilija Kleut SJJA Team Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -28 kg
(Sunday)
4-1
Окончено
Zaid El Ayoubi
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by points
Ruben Clark ROOTS BJJ
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Sunday)
3-4
Окончено
Marlon Dubois
SJJA Team
Won by Submission - 02:06
Philip Jovevski Gracie Barra Carlton
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / -24 kg
(Sunday)
1-2
Окончено
Harrison Powell
Gracie Barra Central Coast
Noah Vella SJJA Team Won by Submission - 01:43
Girls Gi / Mixed Belt / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Sunday)
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Above 37,2 kg
(Sunday)
5 -1
Окончено
Gustavo Gallardo
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Zack Gomes Won by points - 00:38
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -25 kg
(Sunday)
3-1
Окончено
Jacob Teh
SJJA Team
Ali Karnib ROOTS BJJ Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -22 kg
(Sunday)
2-2
Окончено
Jayden Pan
Gracie Barra Carlton
Andre Stephan SJJA Team Won by Submission - 00:37
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -25 kg
(Sunday)
5 -2
Окончено
Daphne Patterson
Gracie Barra Sydney
Elizabeth Brown SJJA Team Won by points - 00:30
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Sunday)
1-5
Окончено
Wade Patterson
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 05:00
Hugo Mi SJJA Team
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Sunday)
2-5
Окончено
Tenzin Coles
SJJA Team
Won by Submission - 02:08
Theo Eadon ROOTS BJJ
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -28 kg
(Sunday)
4-3
Окончено
Oliver Zilberud
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Marcus Ristovski ROOTS BJJ Won by points
Girls Gi / Mixed Belt / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Sunday)
6 -3
Окончено
Mika Jones
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Elyse Lapi Team Perosh MMA Won by Submission - 00:38
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -25 kg
(Sunday)
3-2
Окончено
Aryan Aggarwal
Jacob Teh SJJA Team Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -22 kg
(Sunday)
2-3
Окончено
Dylan Matsuura
Gracie Barra Sydney
Andre Stephan SJJA Team Won by Submission - 02:00