Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / Catch Weight (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-59
Окончено
Emma Davies
Will Machado - Comp Team
Lauren Biebrick Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 00:24
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-56
Окончено
Challen Krichel
Saltwater Jiu-Jitsu
Alexander Dowson GOIOERE BJJ TEAM Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
3-60
Окончено
Adam Toole
BRAVOS BJJ
Soumana Hama Kadri GOIOERE BJJ TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
4-66
Окончено
Sing Chan
Will Machado - Comp Team
Nikki Krstic Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 01:39
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
1-56
Окончено
Kyle Skiba
Won by Submission - 05:05
Ben Wheeler BRAVOS BJJ
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-67
Окончено
MARGARET DURNAN
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Jillian Hardey AAA (no academy)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
2-57
Окончено
Stephen Lloyd
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:53
David Hang Combat Arts Institute of Australia
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
3-61
Окончено
Rick Blythman
BRAVOS BJJ
Joe Hayes De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 07:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
4-68
Окончено
Sing Chan
Will Machado - Comp Team
Cassie Johns De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:13
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
2-58
Окончено
Corey Jones
Saltwater Jiu-Jitsu
Tom Walton BRAVOS BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
1-57
Окончено
Nicholas Syme
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 05:00
SOTA NISHIKORI Kaizen Lab Jiujitsu
Female Gi / White / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
4-69
Окончено
Katie Skahill
BRAVOS BJJ
Kathy Stewart Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
3-62
Окончено
Alfred David
BRAVOS BJJ
Jordan Ashton De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:09
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
2-59
Окончено
David Hang
Combat Arts Institute of Australia
Arnoldas Apsega BRAVOS BJJ Won by Submission - 01:03
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
1-58
Окончено
Andrey B
BJJ Cartel
Luke Buktenica BRAVOS BJJ Won by Submission - 01:28
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
4-70
Окончено
Luke Powell
Mach One
Won by points - 06:00
Chris Neve BRAVOS BJJ
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
2-60
Окончено
Challen Krichel
Saltwater Jiu-Jitsu
Timothy William Thomson GOIOERE BJJ TEAM Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
3-63
Окончено
Joe Hayes
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Jesse Armstrong BRAVOS BJJ Won by Submission - 02:55
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
1-59
Окончено
Donizete Junior
Won by Submission - 06:46
Ben Wheeler BRAVOS BJJ
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
3-64
Окончено
Louis Ryan
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by Walkover - 03:19
Nathan Sawyer De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
2-61
Окончено
Tom Walton
BRAVOS BJJ
Stephen Lloyd BRAVOS BJJ Won by Submission - 02:10
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
4-71
Окончено
Nikki Krstic
Will Machado - Comp Team
Benita Chua Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 01:50
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
1-60
Окончено
Ryan Goard
Will Machado - Comp Team
Oliver Forster BRAVOS BJJ Won by Submission - 02:50
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
4-72
Окончено
Brett Henderson
BRAVOS BJJ
Luke Holmes BRAVOS BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
3-65
Окончено
Joe Hayes
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Alfred David BRAVOS BJJ Won by Submission - 00:33
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
3-66
Окончено
Jesse Armstrong
BRAVOS BJJ
Jordan Ashton De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:47
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
2-63
Окончено
Timothy William Thomson
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Stephen Lloyd BRAVOS BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
1-61
Окончено
Luke Buktenica
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Ben Ng De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
4-73
Окончено
Jillian Hardey
AAA (no academy)
Cassie Johns De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
3-67
Окончено
Jordan Ashton
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:02
Petar Sardelic BRAVOS BJJ
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
1-62
Окончено
Oliver Forster
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:05
Seamus McAlinden GFTeam Australia
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
3-68
Окончено
Nathan Sawyer
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Jesse Armstrong BRAVOS BJJ Won by Submission - 04:23