Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Saturday)
Окончено
Oliver Turner
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Walkover
Scarlett Turner Mackay MMA
Kids Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / Male / -48.3kg
(Saturday)
Окончено
Jakob Grandy
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Dean McDermott Australian Elite Team Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
Окончено
Lachlan Thompson
Mackay MMA
Matthew Rogers Gracie Barra Townsville Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
Окончено
Liam Tighe
Courage Training Centre
Won by Walkover
Peter Ryan De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile / -61.5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
Окончено
D'Arcy Eves
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Walkover
Jaxxon Whittington Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
Окончено
Kurt Simpson
Gracie Barra Townsville
Andrew Dent Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
Окончено
Stanislav Smirnov
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Walkover
Johnny Mcelhinney Courage Training Centre
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
Окончено
Lachlan Thompson
Mackay MMA
Won by Walkover
Johnny Mcelhinney Courage Training Centre
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
Окончено
Kurt Simpson
Gracie Barra Townsville
Jayden Vea Vea Mackay MMA Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
Окончено
Liam Tighe
Courage Training Centre
Won by Walkover
Peter Ryan De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -71.5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
Окончено
Unknown User
Won by Walkover
Renee Dunwoodie Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Saturday)
Окончено
Oliver Turner
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Walkover
Scarlett Turner Mackay MMA
Kids No-Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / Female / -54.5kg
(Saturday)
Окончено
Sasha Newman
Mackay MMA
Won by Walkover
Josie Tighe Courage Training Centre
Female Absolute Gi / White / Juvenile / +56.5 kg Heavy Open Weight
(Saturday)
Окончено
No Match
No Match
Charissa Brown Gracie Barra Townsville Won by Walkover
NO SUBS Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -40.5kg
(Saturday)
NO SUBS Kids Gi / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -17.9kg
(Saturday)
1-2
Окончено
Noah Lo
Courage Training Centre
Won by points - 05:00
James Coleman
NO SUBS Kids Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -42.3kg
(Saturday)
1-3
Окончено
Jack Grant
Mackay MMA
Won by points - 04:00
William Dray Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
NO SUBS Kids Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -27kg
(Saturday)
1-4
Окончено
Taare Caspani
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kelvin Taimona Caspani Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -21kg
(Saturday)
1-5
Окончено
Aryanna Woods
Courage Training Centre
Won by points - 02:00
Ryder Bull
Kids Gi / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -21kg
(Saturday)
1-6
Окончено
Alex Bryant
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Chase ODMARK De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Saturday)
1-8
Окончено
Flynn McNeill
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 03:00
Max Murdock Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Kids Gi / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -21kg
(Saturday)
1-7
Окончено
Aryanna Woods
Courage Training Centre
Chase ODMARK De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
2-2
Окончено
Stanislav Smirnov
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Johnny Mcelhinney Courage Training Centre
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Saturday)
1-9
Окончено
Kale Bull
Tyler ODMARK De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
2-8
Окончено
Jason Barrett
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Clayton Travers De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:08
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
2-9
Окончено
Unknown User
Gracie Barra Townsville
Won by Submission - 03:10
Heewang Chae De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Saturday)
1-13
Окончено
Unknown User
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Ulyssia Pancirov De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
2-10
Окончено
Andrew Lange
Gracie Barra Townsville
Ethan Morrison Courage Training Centre Won by points - 05:00
Kids Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -24kg
(Saturday)
1-15
Окончено
Jaxon Victor
Courage Training Centre
Won by Submission - 02:18
Eleanor Dwyer Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Saturday)
1-10
Окончено
Flynn McNeill
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Decision - 03:00
Tyler ODMARK De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
2-4
Окончено
Sam Moors
Ryan Jankowski Courage Training Centre Won by Submission - 02:37
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -24kg
(Saturday)
1-16
Окончено
Taare Caspani
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 03:00
Zoe Early Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia