Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female Gi / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
6 -40
Окончено
Erika Baco
Gracie Barra Hoppers Crossing
Adelle Casey CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 00:54
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
5 -33
Окончено
Dylan Trapman
Galeb BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:22
Aaron Wheatley De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
1-40
Окончено
WILLIAM MCCAMLEY
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:43
Liam Milosavljevic Absolute MMA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
6 -38
Окончено
Daniel Moeller
SJJA Team
Angus Tonkin Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 04:57
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
34
Окончено
Kobi Dynon
MAROCCOLO ACADEMY
Won by points - 06:00
Gerard Lyons Absolute MMA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
Окончено
Jake Scobie
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by Walkover
Adem Kocak Chave De Ouro
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
1-38
Окончено
Chris Herouvim
John Donehue Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:09
Nick Araneda Australian Elite Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
4-36
Окончено
Dylan Comber
XFC - Australian Top Team
Benjamin Gordon Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 01:28
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
3-36
Окончено
Daniel Otley
Immersion MMA
Won by Submission - 02:35
Michael O’Brien De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday)
5 -30
Окончено
Ray Chen
Immersion MMA
Won by Submission - 01:42
Dongjin Kang Australian Elite Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
4-37
Окончено
Idelson Mabjaia
Marcelino Freitas BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Kento Kurimura Carlson Gracie Team
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
6 -41
Окончено
Phuong-Thanh Nguyen
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 06:00
Electra Mook Absolute MMA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-35
Окончено
Tyson Hooper
DC AUSTRALIA
Jack Jarman Marcelino Freitas BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
7 -32
Окончено
Christopher Tang
Marcelino Freitas BJJ
William Cerdelli Absolute MMA Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
5 -34
Окончено
Daniel Torres
Cia Paulista Australia
Josh Odgers Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 00:56
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
3-37
Окончено
Vincent Catayong
Fortitude Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:01
Thanh Tan Luong Immersion MMA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
35
Окончено
Keiran Tyssen
DC AUSTRALIA
Taylor Bianco De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
5 -35
Окончено
Dylan Trapman
Galeb BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:50
Brendon Lysaght Absolute MMA
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
3-38
Окончено
Jonathan Fragale
Fortitude Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Christopher Hall Carlson Gracie Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
4-38
Окончено
Alan Dang
Immersion MMA
Jonah Azer Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 02:58
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-34
Окончено
Mateja Milosevic
Immersion MMA
Won by points - 06:00
Joshua Sammartino Australian Elite Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
7 -35
Окончено
Matthew Benvenuto
Ramz Yousif Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 04:15
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
6 -42
Окончено
Natalie HOANG
Immersion MMA
Won by Submission - 03:44
Brionii Cuskelly Absolute MMA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
1-41
Окончено
Stephen Si
Australian Elite Team
WILLIAM MCCAMLEY De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 05:39
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
1-42
Окончено
Holly Hunt
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Cat Wilson Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
Окончено
Nathan Johnston
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by Walkover
Hassan Ibrahim Australian Elite Team
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
5 -37
Окончено
Monica Hainal
Absolute MMA
Stephanie Braukamper Marcelino Freitas BJJ Won by Submission - 02:13
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
3-39
Окончено
Daniel Otley
Immersion MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Vincent Catayong Fortitude Jiu Jitsu
Female Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
31
Окончено
Libby Wilmot
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 05:00
Appollonya Ioane Gracie Barra Hoppers Crossing
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
4-39
Окончено
Rory Matthews
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:17
Kye Antone Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Female Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
6 -44
Окончено
Skye Da Vinci
DC AUSTRALIA
Michelle Tran Australian Elite Team Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
7 -36
Окончено
Courtney FAKIKI
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 01:07
Joshua Wallace M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu