Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Sunday)
4-10
Окончено
Miu Nakamura
LKJJ
Won by Submission - 01:55
Jaxon Keary Cadoo Martial Arts
Kids Gi / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -24kg
(Sunday)
1-11
Окончено
Kurosh Ghorbani
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Sebastian Brent Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 02:00
Kids Gi / Teen I (13yrs) / Male / -42.3kg
(Sunday)
3-12
Окончено
Jack Wise
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 00:17
Jett Zielski Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -27kg
(Sunday)
2-15
Окончено
Sian Hong
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Brayden Lombard Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:03
Kids Gi / Teen I (13yrs) / Female / -60.5kg
(Sunday)
3-15
Окончено
Ezlakae Ryder
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 03:05
Taylah Phillips Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -56.5kg
(Sunday)
4-13
Окончено
Damon Sultana
Won by points - 04:00
Aidan Horne Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids No-Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -40.5kg
(Sunday)
1-7
Окончено
Daniel Svoboda
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Maverick Turner Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -48.3kg
(Sunday)
2-16
Окончено
Liam Lombard
Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Eli Meares De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / Female / -56.5kg
(Sunday)
3-17
Окончено
Emily Sharp
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kaitlyn Low ACADEMIA BJJ LIFESTYLE Won by Submission - 00:35
Kids Gi / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -24kg
(Sunday)
1-13
Окончено
Zion Teixeira
Team Lead
Won by points - 02:00
Sebastian Brent Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / Male / -60.5kg
(Sunday)
3-19
Окончено
Angus Corby
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 03:11
Max Vandermeer Alliance BJJ Australia
Kids Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -39.3kg
(Sunday)
4-12
Окончено
Scarlett Orange
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Zavier Teers Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 01:58
Kids Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -48.3kg
(Sunday)
2-18
Окончено
Lenyx Laki
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 01:10
Archie Turner De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -42.3kg
(Sunday)
4-8
Окончено
Jack Connell
BJJ Lotus Club
Jacob Schwab Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 00:59
Kids Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -45.3kg
(Sunday)
4-14
Окончено
Stanley Oldknow
Alliance BJJ Australia
Eduardo Moraes Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / Male / -39.3kg
(Sunday)
3-20
Окончено
Talon Littleboy
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Sam Swierkowski LEGACY Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / Female / -48.3kg
(Sunday)
2-21
Окончено
Hillary Edmonds
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Lara Loqdowns Won by Submission - 01:59
Kids Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / Male / -73kg
(Sunday)
4-18
Окончено
Louis Smithen
LEGACY
Charlie Reynolds Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Sunday)
2-13
Окончено
Kimberley White
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Leevi Chicken Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
1-12
Окончено
Samuel Teers
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 03:00
Summer Weiner
Kids Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / Female / -56.5kg
(Sunday)
3-18
Окончено
Alexis Jennens
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Kaitlyn Low ACADEMIA BJJ LIFESTYLE
Kids Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -42.3kg
(Sunday)
4-9
Окончено
Seth Oldknow
Alliance BJJ Australia
Jacob Schwab Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 01:04
Kids Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Female / -65kg
(Sunday)
1-19
Окончено
Vegas'latina Castle
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 01:16
Arianne Knowles-Jones ATOS Australia
Kids Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / Male / -65kg
(Sunday)
4-15
Окончено
Jack Anderson
SASSOM MMA
Angus Hope Won by Submission - 02:56
Kids Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -48.3kg
(Sunday)
2-17
Окончено
Liam Lombard
Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Cleveland Le Geyt Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 03:20
Kids Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / Male / -52.5kg
(Sunday)
4-17
Окончено
Timothy Hillman
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Elliot Walther Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -42.3kg
(Sunday)
1-14
Окончено
Emile Pancirov
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Harry Eccleston Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 01:26
Kids Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -42.3kg
(Sunday)
1-15
Окончено
Daniel Svoboda
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Samuel Schwab Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / Female / -60.5kg
(Sunday)
4-16
Окончено
Ava Calleja
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Won by points - 04:00
Grace Smith
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Sunday)
2-12
Окончено
Kohki Nakamura
Won by Submission - 00:34
Braden Large Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / Female / -52.5kg
(Sunday)
1-21
Окончено
Macy Cameron
Alliance BJJ Australia
Indigo Porter Alliance BJJ Australia Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -36.2kg
(Sunday)
2-20
Окончено
Phoenix Brebner
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Kayden Koh CAZA BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 00:52