Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61.5 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
2-29
Окончено
Dylan Mills
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by points - 05:00
Lochlan McMullen
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-37
Окончено
Ethan Summerville
Team Lead
Won by Decision - 01:23
Tetley Bryant
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
3-33
Окончено
Peter Flynn
Mybjj Brisbane
David Critchley Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-43
Окончено
Lance Raftery
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 06:00
Marco Vogel Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-38
Окончено
Caohlan Hills
One Purpose BJJ
Ryan Riach Carlson Gracie Gold Coast Won by Submission - 05:05
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -66.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-36
Окончено
Miriam Inkora
Team Lead
Tegan Conway Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 02:02
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-37
Окончено
Russell Lundin
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 03:41
Matt Oastler CMBT Training Centre
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (+71.5 kg)
(Sunday)
1-42
Окончено
Giselle Sin
Brigette Jensen BJJ Lotus Club Won by Submission - 05:59
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-45
Окончено
Nathan Ballard
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
Won by Submission - 02:17
Simon Biggin CMBT Training Centre
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-39
Окончено
David MacRae
One Purpose BJJ
Dominic Aston LKJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-40
Окончено
David Welch
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Ethan Summerville Team Lead Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -85.5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-41
Окончено
Cameron Clancy
Veteran Grappling
John Wayne Rooney BJJ Lotus Club Won by Submission - 02:31
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -61.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-43
Окончено
Danica Miljevic
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Flavia Acquarola Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-35
Окончено
Blake Travers
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Dean Close Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 00:23
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-42
Окончено
Sean Fancher
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Jeremy Hale Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-40
Окончено
Keegan Dixon
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Luke Hughes Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise Won by Submission - 02:16
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-46
Окончено
Jake Murphy
Will Machado - Comp Team
Nathan Ballard Jiu Jitsu Kingdom Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-37
Окончено
Rob Williams
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Fraser Morrison Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Female No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -61.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-44
Окончено
Rebecca Mackney
One Purpose BJJ
Won by points - 07:00
Nagisa Tsumadori BJJ Lotus Club
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-39
Окончено
Russell Lundin
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Michael Gillett Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-52
Окончено
David Liu
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 06:00
Reginald Madgwick
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-42
Окончено
Dominic Aston
LKJJ
Won by Submission - 01:34
Luke Hughes Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
3-34
Окончено
Torren Powell
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
David Critchley Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -66.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-38
Окончено
Tegan Conway
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Morgan Harris Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-44
Окончено
Adriel Nocella
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
David Rutherford Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by Submission - 03:22
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-50
Окончено
Thomas Fogarty
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Nikita Laptsevich Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-41
Окончено
Fraser Morrison
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Ryan Riach Carlson Gracie Gold Coast Won by Submission - 01:58
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-45
Окончено
Vinícius Santos
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by points - 07:00
Ricky Keppell Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-45
Окончено
Mitchell Lee
CMBT Training Centre
Joel Ashdown SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-42
Окончено
Ethan Summerville
Team Lead
Kogar Cetinich LEGACY Won by Submission - 01:29
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-51
Окончено
Chris Power
Team Lead
Kai Vogel Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 02:01
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-47
Окончено
David Rutherford
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Van Do Nguyen Cia Paulista Australia