Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-47
Окончено
Jessica Kartawihardja
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Nikki Krstic Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 02:27
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-36
Окончено
Jessie Weston
Essence Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:45
Jessica Frantz GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-39
Окончено
Petar Sardelic
BRAVOS BJJ
CHOK MING YEO Costa Academy Won by Submission - 03:52
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
3-33
Окончено
Daniel Smith
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:50
Marc Cotton De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-46
Окончено
Ryan Anderson
GFTeam Australia
Brett Henderson BRAVOS BJJ
Female Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-48
Окончено
Katie Skahill
BRAVOS BJJ
Hillary Loh Evolution BJJ Won by Submission - 01:40
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-34
Окончено
Steyn De Jager
GFTeam Australia
Josh Moore Costa Academy Won by Submission - 00:08
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-40
Окончено
Stephen Erceg
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Renan Dantas Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:02
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-49
Окончено
Luke Holmes
BRAVOS BJJ
Scott Inkster Essence Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:19
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
4-39
Окончено
Sherif Girgis
Saltwater Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 07:00
Ryan Brennan Essence Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-35
Окончено
James Sermon
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Josh Keisler BRAVOS BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-50
Окончено
Steyn De Jager
GFTeam Australia
Won by points - 06:00
Lakshmen Jeeva De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-41
Окончено
Travis Griffin
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 05:00
Kase Sweet De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-37
Окончено
Joseph Mikhail
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by Walkover
Thomas Jonak Mach One
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
3-36
Окончено
Jordan Baker
BRAVOS BJJ
Daniel Smith Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:31
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-42
Окончено
Declan Loundes
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:44
Nikita Tcherkashnev BRAVOS BJJ
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-40
Окончено
Scott Inkster
Essence Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:35
Ryan Anderson GFTeam Australia
Female Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-51
Окончено
Nikki Krstic
Will Machado - Comp Team
Jessica Frantz GOIOERE BJJ TEAM Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-41
Окончено
Marc Cotton
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Steven Benge Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-38
Окончено
Brian Lim
BRAVOS BJJ
Maxwell Engelsman Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-44
Окончено
Tom Walton
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by Walkover
Lachie Wallace Costa Academy
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-52
Окончено
Julian Giustiniano
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Bradley Bennett De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-46
Окончено
Tom Walton
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by points - 07:00
Ryan Brennan Essence Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-42
Окончено
Ronald Roybal
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Kohl Yates BRAVOS BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-39
Окончено
Josh Keisler
BRAVOS BJJ
Joseph Mikhail BRAVOS BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
4-43
Окончено
Arnoldas Apsega
BRAVOS BJJ
Sherif Girgis Saltwater Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 07:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-41
Окончено
Aidan Johnstone
BRAVOS BJJ
Chas Te Aute GOIOERE BJJ TEAM Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-40
Окончено
Maxwell Engelsman
Will Machado - Comp Team
Brodie Mccreanor De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:43
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-42
Окончено
Joseph Mikhail
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Declan Loundes BRAVOS BJJ
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-54
Окончено
Victor Burnett
Maxwell Hearn Kaizen Lab Jiujitsu Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-44
Окончено
Louis Ryan
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:59
Stephen Erceg De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-45
Окончено
Steven Benge
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Kohl Yates BRAVOS BJJ Won by Submission - 04:06