Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
7-1
Окончено
NATHAN ELDRED
LEGACY
ADAM CARLE SJJA Team Won by Submission - 02:48
Female Gi / Black / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
Mat 51
Окончено
Mary Wildner
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 06:42
Miranda Okazima Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
1-1
Окончено
Benjamin Gordon
DOMINANCE MMA
Won by Submission - 03:46
Joshua Putra GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
Mat 61
Окончено
Dane Andrews
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 08:00
Alan Kavanagh LEGACY
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-3
Окончено
Vinicius Silva
LEGACY
Nicholas Miller Gracie Barra Carlton Won by Submission - 04:37
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
2-3
Окончено
DANIEL KENNEDY
Limitless MMA
Won by points - 06:00
Breno Lima SJJA Team
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
Окончено
Jack Gunton
LEGACY
Tye Collier Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Assoc Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday)
8-9
Окончено
Finn Canning
Grappling Education
Won by Submission - 06:53
Patrick Chen Gracie Botany
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-4
Окончено
Lleyton Reece
SJJA Team
Won by points - 07:00
Felipe Godoy GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
Окончено
Jeffrey Musundire
Gracie Barra West Ryde
Won by Walkover
Sam Mccarthy DOMINANCE MMA
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
7-3
Окончено
Pablo Rafael
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Thomas Howden LEGACY Won by Submission - 02:24
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
4-1
Окончено
Diego Arriagada
Australian Elite Team
Won by points - 07:00
Adrian Hart LEGACY
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
Mat 52
Окончено
Werique Oliveira
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 02:39
Lucas Lacerda Life BJJ
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
1-3
Окончено
Aaron Maloy
Alliance BJJ Australia
Liam Griffin SJJA Team Won by Submission
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday)
8-10
Окончено
Thien Nguyen
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 04:46
Kieran Chaplin Team Perosh MMA
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
7-2
Окончено
Jeffrey Musundire
Gracie Barra West Ryde
Won by Submission - 05:52
Euan Clarkin GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-5
Окончено
Ivan Donlic
DOMINANCE MMA
Won by Submission - 00:17
GAVIN DALY Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
4-2
Окончено
Sosefo Sefokuli
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 07:00
Jacob Assi Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
Mat 55
Окончено
Guilherme Luis Curzel Bernardi
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 03:33
Hasan Abdul Razzak LEGACY
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
Mat 64
Окончено
William Bunn
Team Perosh MMA
Won by points - 08:00
WESLEY PACHECO Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
Окончено
Aiden Blythe
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Walkover
Jack Gunton LEGACY
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
4-3
Окончено
Diego Arriagada
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 03:44
Jag Appleby SJJA Team
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
Окончено
Daniel Orehek
LEGACY
Won by Walkover
Tuguldur Purevtseren ROOTS BJJ
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday)
8-11
Окончено
Patrick Chen
Gracie Botany
Won by Submission - 00:23
Kieran Chaplin Team Perosh MMA
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
2-9
Окончено
Chè Quaedvlieg
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:14
Daniel Orehek LEGACY
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
Окончено
Sosefo Sefokuli
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-6
Окончено
Nicholas Miller
Gracie Barra Carlton
Lleyton Reece SJJA Team Won by points - 07:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
8-13
Окончено
Ken Ekanayake
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Won by points - 06:00
Brian Lai Alliance BJJ Australia
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
1-5
Окончено
Elliott Etheridge
ROOTS BJJ
Matt Coughtrey Gracie Barra Sydney Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
Mat 53
Окончено
Ramon Soares Rosa
SJJA Team
Won by Submission - 01:51
Lucas Lacerda Life BJJ
Male Gi / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
7-6
Окончено
Kristen Teasdale
Gracie Barra Central Coast
Greg Zammit Life BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
Окончено
Ivan Donlic
DOMINANCE MMA
Won by Walkover
Guilherme Moura De Oliveira Gracie Barra Central Coast