Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Saturday)
Окончено
Liam Clifton
CAZA BJJ Australia
Nash Davis Alliance BJJ Australia Won by Walkover
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -39.3kg
(Saturday)
Окончено
Zayden Mack
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Walkover
Kaya Sebat Gracie Barra Noosa
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / Male / -65kg
(Saturday)
Окончено
JAIDEN Fairclough
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Thomas Clement Alliance BJJ Australia Won by Walkover
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / Male / -65kg
(Saturday)
Окончено
Isiah Green
Gracie Barra Noosa
Won by Walkover
JAIDEN Fairclough SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Saturday)
Окончено
John Wayne Rooney
BJJ Lotus Club
Won by Walkover
Matt Swift CAZA BJJ Australia
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
Окончено
Stefanie Tran
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Rebecca Mackney One Purpose BJJ Won by Walkover
Female Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
Окончено
Stefanie Tran
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Rebecca Mackney One Purpose BJJ Won by Walkover
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
Окончено
Jonah Morrow
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Walkover
Matt Swift CAZA BJJ Australia
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
Окончено
Matheus Bessa
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Won by Walkover
Matt Swift CAZA BJJ Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
Окончено
Luke Fitch
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Walkover
Josiah Shirindi Galeb Brothers BJJ
Female No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -61.5 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
Окончено
Rebecca Mackney
One Purpose BJJ
Won by Walkover
Stefanie Tran Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Female Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
Окончено
Rebecca Mackney
One Purpose BJJ
Won by Walkover
Stefanie Tran Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
Окончено
Jae Woo Lee
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Michael Cousins
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -25.5kg
(Saturday)
Окончено
No Match
No Match
Enzo Freire Gobeth Gracie Barra Noosa Won by Walkover
Kids Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -39.3kg
(Saturday)
Kids No-Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -37.5kg
(Saturday)
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -65kg
(Saturday)
Окончено
No Match
No Match
Aidan Horne Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / Above 100,5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Saturday)
Окончено
Jonah Morrow
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Walkover
No Match No Match
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
Окончено
No Match
No Match
Rachel Bloor Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Kids No-Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / -40.5kg
(Saturday)
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
Окончено
No Match
No Match
Evan Mcphee Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Walkover
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile / -64,0 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
Окончено
No Match
No Match
Elliott Rodrigues CAZA BJJ Australia Won by Walkover
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
Окончено
No Match
No Match
David Martinez Checkmat Sunshine Coast Won by Walkover
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / Female / -36.2kg
(Saturday)
Окончено
No Match
No Match
Ava Greason CAZA BJJ Australia Won by Walkover
Kids No-Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / Female / -43.5kg
(Saturday)
Окончено
No Match
No Match
Ashley Greason CAZA BJJ Australia Won by Walkover
Kids Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior III (12yrs) / Female / -39.3kg
(Saturday)
Окончено
No Match
No Match
Taitum Hopkinson Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Walkover
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -24kg
(Saturday)
1-3
Окончено
Mackenzie Swain
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kingston Davis Alliance BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 01:54
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / Female / Above 73kg+
(Saturday)
3-4
Окончено
Unknown User
Broz Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:41
Sima Nolan Alliance BJJ Australia
Kids Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -42.3kg
(Saturday)
2-4
Окончено
Koen NUKU
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:42
Tasman Smith Cadoo Martial Arts
Kids Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen I (13yrs) / Male / -42.3kg
(Saturday)
3-1
Окончено
Noah Asman
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Daniel Svoboda CAZA BJJ Australia
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -24kg
(Saturday)
1-1
Окончено
Kurosh Ghorbani
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Archie Robertson CAZA BJJ Australia Won by Decision - 02:00
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Saturday)
2-1
Окончено
Logan Batiste
Gracie Barra Noosa
Won by points - 03:00
Maysen Newbery Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia