Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
62
Окончено
Yanni Alevras
TEAM FALZON
Won by Submission - 03:13
Nathan Lee ROOTS BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
60
Окончено
Oliver Garas
TEAM FALZON
Sione Veikoso GRACIE HUMAITÁ MANAUS Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-67
Окончено
Park Junhyun
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by points - 07:00
Brock Kirby Team Lead
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
61
Окончено
Michael Warren
ROOTS BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:42
Dylan Nott Will Machado - Comp Team
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
66
Окончено
Daniel Mourad
ROOTS BJJ
Won by Submission - 05:37
Beau Maslen GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
56
Окончено
Cash Douglas
Nova Uniao
Won by points - 06:00
Suwit Kimsat Chave De Ouro
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 3 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
Окончено
Julian Webber
Will Machado - Comp Team
Harry Pavlidis Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia Won by Walkover - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
64
Окончено
Walid Kouatly
ROOTS BJJ
Adrian Powell LEGACY Won by Submission - 02:33
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
60
Окончено
Andy Randhawa
Giant Team Australia
Kaan Zaman Brazilian Jiu Jitsu School Australia BJJSA Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
62
Окончено
John McAleer
Gracie Barra Central Coast
Robin Kumar LEGACY Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
Окончено
Sina Farihizadeh
N/A
Won by Walkover
Blake Barden Gracie Humaita
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-66
Окончено
Jordan Erceg
LEGACY
Jeffrey Musundire Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by Submission - 00:37
Female Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-65
Окончено
Nicole Obierzyński
TEAM FALZON
Pia Nemanic Grappling Education Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
58
Окончено
Luca Fraraccio
DC AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 00:20
Conor Ponisi LEGACY
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
67
Окончено
Tristan Knights
Team Perosh MMA
Shannon Lister Gracie Barra Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
Окончено
Joel Eames
Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Thomas Vandyk Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra Won by Walkover
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
62
Окончено
Steven Arnold
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Kurtis Martin Gracie Humaita Won by Submission - 01:56
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
57
Окончено
Joshua Mulligan
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Cash Douglas Nova Uniao Won by Submission - 00:22
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
Окончено
KEVIN SPENCE
ROOTS BJJ
Chris Khoury TEAM FALZON Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
59
Окончено
James Mishevski
Nova Uniao
Conor Ponisi LEGACY Won by points - 07:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
65
Окончено
Thomas Vandyk
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
Won by points - 05:00
Richard Wolf LEGACY
Female Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-69
Окончено
Elenoa Tupou Lauhingoa
Grappling Education
Won by Submission - 01:44
Sook Yan Leong Gracie Humaita
Male Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
64
Окончено
Jack Bainbridge
Gracie Barra
Won by Submission - 06:35
Sina Farihizadeh N/A
Female Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
64
Окончено
RUBY MATIC
Gracie Barra
Won by Submission - 03:37
Shenae McEwan Gracie Barra
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
63
Окончено
Conrad Netto
Gracie Humaita
Won by points - 05:00
Yanni Alevras TEAM FALZON
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
Окончено
James Carlin
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Kino Verzosa Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-68
Окончено
Park Junhyun
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Chris Casaceli GRACIE HUMAITA Won by points - 07:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
Окончено
Kaine Wilken
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Alex Carioti LEGACY Won by Walkover
Male Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
Окончено
David Chow
ROOTS BJJ
Won by Walkover
Kaine Wilken Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
63
Окончено
Cash Douglas
Nova Uniao
Won by Submission - 00:41
Robin Kumar LEGACY
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
68
Окончено
James Carlin
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Shannon Lister Gracie Barra Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-70
Окончено
Adrian Powell
LEGACY
Dylan Nott Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 01:52