Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-52
Окончено
Patrick McCarthy
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Caohlan Hills One Purpose BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-49
Окончено
Christopher Harold
The Jiu-Jitsu Hub
Alex Porfirio Alliance BJJ Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light Feather)
(Sunday)
2-47
Окончено
Ethan Fenton
One Purpose BJJ
Locky Geerdink Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-45
Окончено
Max Mooney
CAZA BJJ Australia
Ethan Phillips BJJ Hervey Bay/ Maromba Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-53
Окончено
Michael Agnew
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by points - 06:00
Joel Green De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-50
Окончено
PAULO LIMA
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:03
Mark Lobwein LEGACY
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-48
Окончено
Pedro Antonio
LEGACY
Won by points - 05:00
Derek Cavanagh CAZA BJJ Australia
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / Above 100,5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-45
Окончено
Chè Quaedvlieg
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by points - 07:00
Jonah Morrow Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-48
Окончено
RAFAEL MIYASHIRO
LEGACY
Won by points
Daniel Castles Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6-48
Окончено
Joshua Williams
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Artem Pulemotov Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-50
Окончено
Cody Clarke
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Ramey Escher LEGACY Won by Submission - 00:35
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-49
Окончено
David Rutherford
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Sunny Matheson One Purpose BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-54
Окончено
Corey Roberts
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:31
Caohlan Hills One Purpose BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-43
Окончено
Harry Watt
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 01:24
Frank Sipos Galeb Brothers BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5-52
Окончено
Elliott Rodrigues
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 05:11
Jordie Heenan Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-47
Окончено
Daniel Amos
CAZA BJJ Australia
Alan Timmerman Temple Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:47
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-55
Окончено
Michael Agnew
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by points - 06:00
Daniel Emery De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6-53
Окончено
James Verdin
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Jacob Norton Gracie Barra Noosa Won by Submission - 04:45
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-51
Окончено
Jack Bradshaw
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Lucas Correia De Oliveira Temple Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:47
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-49
Окончено
Daniel Paterson
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Remy Douyere Alliance BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 02:11
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-52
Окончено
Kris Lane
Brazilian Top Team Australia
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:06
Robert Hastings Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6-56
Окончено
Jake McCombe
Liam Urwin Cia Paulista Australia Won by Submission - 03:28
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5-53
Окончено
Stijn Stevens
GroundForce Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 03:00
Timothy Cooper Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-44
Окончено
Victor Paz Marques
Will Machado - Comp Team
Harry Watt Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-56
Окончено
Ronaldo Mendes Dos Santos
CAZA BJJ Australia
Aaron Zevi De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6-52
Окончено
Adrian Kavunenko
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:20
Cameron Clancy Veteran Grappling
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6-49
Окончено
RODRIGO SHIMIZU
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Decision - 05:00
Joshua Williams Temple Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-48
Окончено
Ethan Phillips
BJJ Hervey Bay/ Maromba
Ramey Escher LEGACY Won by Submission - 02:26
Male Gi / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-50
Окончено
Murat Sebat
Gracie Barra Noosa
Won by points - 05:00
Justin De Voss BJJ Hervey Bay/ Maromba
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-58
Окончено
Rhett Wilson
CAZA BJJ Australia
WILLIAM MCCAMLEY De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 07:00
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-51
Окончено
Fernando Amato Pissini
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Mark Lobwein LEGACY
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6-54
Окончено
Kyle Evrard
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
James Verdin Temple Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00