Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-59
Окончено
Markell Alaiasa
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Akirra Elliott Galeb Brothers BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-51
Окончено
Devin Nimmo
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
KOTARO SAKANO One Purpose BJJ Won by Submission - 04:25
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88.3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-46
Окончено
Josh Natale
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Minhyeok Kim Alliance BJJ Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94.3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-46
Окончено
Adam Hoyes
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Jackson Weir-White Cadoo Martial Arts Won by Submission - 04:44
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-57
Окончено
Neil Daniel Sanchez
LEGACY
Won by points - 05:00
Jessie Ollerton Galeb Brothers BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82.3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-50
Окончено
Henry Kane
One Purpose BJJ
Dylan Palmer Cadoo Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88.3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-49
Окончено
Brent Atkinson
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Cesar Martell De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:12
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-55
Окончено
Nathan Wills
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Won by Submission - 05:00
Samuel Belina Galeb Brothers BJJ
Juvenile Girls Gi / White / Juvenile / Above 69 kg+ (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-43
Окончено
Deva Waud
Cadoo Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:26
Engelina Fowler De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-52
Окончено
Bailey Theobald
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:31
Luke Travers Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-54
Окончено
Liam Pham
Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Natham Meredith The Academy of Grounding Won by Submission - 03:35
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82.3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-51
Окончено
Russell Lundin
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 02:17
Lewis Prouchandy SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88.3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-47
Окончено
Jesse Forbes
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Won by Submission - 03:25
Minhyeok Kim Alliance BJJ Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-53
Окончено
Benjamin Hillman
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:16
Jay Kleinschmidt De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-64
Окончено
Emma-Louise Roth
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Stacey Bourke Cadoo Martial Arts
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82.3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-51
Окончено
Matthew Southwell
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Dylan Palmer Cadoo Martial Arts
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88.3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-50
Окончено
Thomaz Hernandes
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Brent Atkinson Galeb Brothers BJJ
Female Gi / White / Adult / Above 79.3 kg+ (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-62
Окончено
Stephanie Neilson
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 02:26
Eden Rostirolla-Cooper Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-63
Окончено
Ella Hoopert
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Emma Forbes Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94.3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-47
Окончено
Patrick McCarthy
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Adam Hoyes Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-60
Окончено
Tim Henriksen
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:29
Lincoln Stewart The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-58
Окончено
Neil Daniel Sanchez
LEGACY
Won by points - 05:00
Preyank Patel SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-57
Окончено
Cameron Allen
Martial Arts Queensland / PUMMA Brisbane
Matt Wolf Cadoo Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:39
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-62
Окончено
Luke Travers
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 06:00
Nathan Lax CAZA BJJ Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-54
Окончено
Bailey Theobald
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:25
Benjamin Hillman Galeb Brothers BJJ
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / Above 100.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-56
Окончено
Erik Glouftsis
CAZA BJJ Australia
Fabio Galeb Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by Submission - 02:48
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88.3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
Окончено
Cesar Martell
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Thomaz Hernandes Galeb Brothers BJJ
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / Above 100.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-55
Окончено
Michael Van Der Vlist
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by points - 07:00
Josh Tetley Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-54
Окончено
Woochul Shin
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
KOTARO SAKANO One Purpose BJJ
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-61
Окончено
Brodie Foxell
Cadoo Martial Arts
Lincoln Stewart The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:10
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-65
Окончено
Ella Hoopert
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Emma-Louise Roth Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Окончено
Tim Henriksen
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Lincoln Stewart The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu