Vremena su dynamic i menjaju se u realnom vremenu. Osveži svoj brauzer za najnovije informacije.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-93
Završeno
Kaue Macruz
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Pobedio Završnicom - 04:25
Gary Porter Alliance BJJ Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88.3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-89
Završeno
Bailey Hendy
Life BJJ
Pobedio Završnicom - 04:33
Samuel Cutajar Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-85
Završeno
Johanna Castro
Insight Jiu Jitsu Academy
Rose Pettitt Behan Jiu Jitsu Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-82
Završeno
Brent Atkinson
Galeb BJJ
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:59
Andrew Hetherington Gracie Barra Tweed Heads
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-96
Završeno
Sean Arthur
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Sebastian Schubert Arriaza Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Male No-Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-95
Završeno
Craig Canning
BJJ Lotus Club
Renny Holder Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Pobedio Završnicom - 00:46
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-86
Završeno
Thiago Vallim
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Pobedio Završnicom - 02:09
Maximilian Sharman-Vallant Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100.5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-88
Završeno
MARCIN CIEZ
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Hayden Kitchin De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Pobedio Završnicom - 06:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97.5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-90
Završeno
Marvin Ferris
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Alex Hurst LEGACY Pobedio Odlukom
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-88
Završeno
Pedro Queiroz
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Pobedio Završnicom - 05:55
Blake Sherd Roll up Jiu-jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-92
Završeno
Eythen Hoffman
Grapple Factory
Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Daniel Mckeating BJJ Lotus Club
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-87
Završeno
Samuel Cutajar
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Pobeda po poenima - 06:00
Cameron Grant Galeb BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-96
Završeno
Stuart Mackenzie
GFTeam Sunshine Coast
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:42
Craig Canning BJJ Lotus Club
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-99
Završeno
Beau Berg
Team Moreira No Gi Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:00
Luke Ierino Galeb BJJ
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-92
Završeno
Emma-Louise Roth
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Jaydee Rogers Galeb BJJ
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Završeno
Bailey Hendy
Life BJJ
Pobeda bez borbe - 00:05
MARCIN CIEZ Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Female No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -61.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-98
Završeno
Vikki Adams
Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Jennifer Motley LEGACY
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-93
Završeno
Monika Ciez
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Nicole Bedser SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Pobedio Završnicom - 04:12
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88.3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-92
Završeno
Rurik Rodrigues
The Academy of Grounding
Pobeda po poenima - 07:00
Justin Tullemans LEGACY
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-94
Završeno
Eythen Hoffman
Grapple Factory
Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Rory Tynan Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Female No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -56.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-108
Završeno
Maria Rau
Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Sienna Aguilar Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-88
Završeno
Bailey Hendy
Life BJJ
Pobeda po poenima - 06:00
Duy Le De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-94
Završeno
Emma-Louise Roth
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Charmaine Cielo Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Pobedio Završnicom - 02:05
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -88.3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-95
Završeno
John Wayne Rooney
BJJ Lotus Club
Patrick Cook Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -71.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-105
Završeno
Jaslynn Lim
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Pobeda po poenima - 06:00
Amy Goddard Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-101
Završeno
Beau Berg
Team Moreira No Gi Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Pobedio Završnicom - 02:51
Josh Bidencope The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-97
Završeno
Renny Holder
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Stuart Mackenzie GFTeam Sunshine Coast Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-101
Završeno
Hunter Hoffman
Grapple Factory
Thomas Knight SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-92
Završeno
Bailey Hendy
Life BJJ
Pobedio Završnicom - 02:06
Blake Sherd Roll up Jiu-jitsu
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -56.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5-108
Završeno
Anna Cronau
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Lucy Haiquel Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia Pobedio Završnicom - 02:01
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-97
Završeno
Sean Arthur
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Tyson Edwards Galeb BJJ Pobedio Završnicom - 02:16
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-100
Završeno
Tyler Quick
The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Mitchell Lowe BJJ Lotus Club Pobedio Završnicom - 00:41