Tiderna är dynamiska och ändras i realtid. Uppdatera din webbläsare för den senaste informationen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -25.5kg
(Sunday)
2-37
Färdig
Grayson Hogan
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Jordan Van Der Walt CAZA BJJ Australia Vann på poäng - 03:00
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -28.5kg
(Sunday)
5-32
Färdig
Lily Maguire
Drop Bear Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
William Barton-Harvey LEGACY Vann på Submission - 02:37
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -37.5kg
(Sunday)
4-37
Färdig
Levi Hooklyn
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Vann på Submission - 01:13
Jonah Tull LEGACY
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -22.5kg
(Sunday)
1-34
Färdig
Wyatt Hurrell
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Alexis Bell Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Vann på Submission - 00:26
Kids Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / -65kg
(Sunday)
6-32
Färdig
Max Vandermeer
Alliance BJJ Australia
Vann på poäng - 04:00
Rowland Brabant LEGACY
Kids Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / Male / -52.5kg
(Sunday)
3-33
Färdig
Lenyx Laki
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Casey Lee Insight Jiu Jitsu Academy Vann på Submission - 02:25
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -37.5kg
(Sunday)
4-38
Färdig
Ryan Machado
LEGACY
Vann på poäng - 03:00
Oliver Tannock LEGACY
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -25.5kg
(Sunday)
2-38
Färdig
Harlen Bell
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Zaxen McInally LEGACY Vann på Submission - 01:33
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -28.5kg
(Sunday)
5-34
Färdig
Kasch Maunder
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Vann på poäng - 03:00
Phoenix Harrigan Team Lead
Kids No-Gi / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / Mixed / -22.5kg
(Sunday)
3-34
Färdig
Tiernan Watson
CAZA BJJ Australia
Phoebe McDonald Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads Vann på poäng - 02:00
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
6-35
Färdig
Yuri Machado
LEGACY
Vann på poäng - 03:00
Parker Nason Brazilian Top Team Australia
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -28.5kg
(Sunday)
3-37
Färdig
James Bulte
BJJ Lotus Club
Cohen Hall Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Vann på poäng - 03:00
Kids No-Gi / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -22.5kg
(Sunday)
2-36
Färdig
Aria Tsunoda
One Purpose BJJ
Michaela Svoboda CAZA BJJ Australia Vann på Submission - 01:46
Kids No-Gi / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
4-36
Färdig
Covey McLeod
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Vann på Submission - 01:05
Dante Mahanga
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -28.5kg
(Sunday)
5-33
Färdig
William Barton-Harvey
LEGACY
Caique Duff Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Vann på Submission - 00:14
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -25.5kg
(Sunday)
2-39
Färdig
Jordan Van Der Walt
CAZA BJJ Australia
Vann via diskvalificering - 01:36
Elijah Achire Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
5-36
Färdig
Byron Hornby
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Hayato Schwalger SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Vann på Submission - 00:24
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -37.5kg
(Sunday)
4-39
Färdig
Levi Hooklyn
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Ryan Machado LEGACY Vann på poäng - 03:00
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -28.5kg
(Sunday)
3-38
Färdig
April Greene
BJJ Lotus Club
Nixon Baber Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Vann på Submission - 00:41
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
6-36
Färdig
Arden Ryan
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Vann på poäng - 03:00
Sam Clarke Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -43.5kg
(Sunday)
1-37
Färdig
Isaiah Clark
Empire Martial Arts
Vann på Submission - 01:49
Steele Semmens Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids No-Gi / Teen I (13yrs) / Male / -46.5kg
(Sunday)
5-24
Färdig
Noah Asman
Alliance BJJ Australia
Vann på poäng - 04:00
Ayden Moore De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -46.5kg
(Sunday)
2-42
Färdig
Agusto Paita
Broz Martial Arts
Eli Kocsmar Galeb Brothers BJJ Vann på Submission - 01:55
Kids No-Gi / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / Mixed / -22.5kg
(Sunday)
3-35
Färdig
Elijah Ernest
BJJ Lotus Club
Vann på poäng - 02:00
Tiernan Watson CAZA BJJ Australia
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
1-38
Färdig
Grace Stevenson
Empire Martial Arts
Jai Cahill Carlson Gracie Gold Coast Vann på Submission - 01:06
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -34.5kg
(Sunday)
6-38
Färdig
Benjamin Barton-Harvey
LEGACY
Vann på Submission - 01:26
Zephyr Slee Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
1-39
Färdig
Morgan Van Der Walt
CAZA BJJ Australia
Phoenix Elbeb Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Vann på poäng - 03:00
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -25.5kg
(Sunday)
2-40
Färdig
Zaxen McInally
LEGACY
Vann på Submission - 01:20
Tulley Sandberg
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
5-37
Färdig
Hayato Schwalger
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Vann på Submission - 01:14
Jed Anderson Team Lead
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -28.5kg
(Sunday)
3-40
Färdig
Nixon Baber
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kai Tsunoda One Purpose BJJ Vann på poäng - 03:00
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
5-38
Färdig
Isaiah Denny
Broz Martial Arts
Summer Weiner SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Vann på Submission - 00:54
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -34.5kg
(Sunday)
6-39
Färdig
Maximiliam (Maxi) Godbee
LEGACY
Vann på poäng - 03:00
Oscar McCulloch Carlson Gracie Gold Coast