Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-54
Закінчено
Daniel Castles
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
ALAN BRANDAO Flow Martial Arts Won by points - 08:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-48
Закінчено
Gary Porter
ATOS Australia
Kayne Ward Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 03:40
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
2-44
Закінчено
Dean Middleton
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 01:22
Mark Bennett ATOS Australia
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-50
Закінчено
Raina Lonczar
Flow Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:33
Caitlin Giunta ATOS Australia
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-63
Закінчено
Hari Bhajan Reciuga
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Jordan Sullivan Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-47
Закінчено
Jack James
Courage Training Centre
Won by Submission - 00:27
Liam Clark ATOS Australia
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-57
Закінчено
Dillon Curds
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Diego Queiroz SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Submission - 03:25
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-47
Закінчено
Unknown User
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Samanta Santos
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-60
Закінчено
PAULO LIMA
Galeb BJJ
Won by points - 08:00
Ty Duncan ATOS Australia
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-67
Закінчено
Ashley Petersen
ATOS Australia
Steven Dalzell Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 03:10
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -28.5kg
(Sunday)
4-59
Закінчено
Billy Silverman
Gracie Barra
Nadan Putinja CAZA BJJ Australia Won by points - 03:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-51
Закінчено
Jake Shally
ATOS Australia
Won by points - 06:00
Tylar Culley ATOS Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-71
Закінчено
Jordan Lines
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Oscar Leng NOKE MARTAL ARTS
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
2-45
Закінчено
Rori Heath
Dean Middleton CAZA BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 03:33
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-53
Закінчено
Carla Segarra
Flow Martial Arts
Won by points - 06:00
Kiera-Lee Botfield De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-55
Закінчено
Nathan Carter
Courage Training Centre
Daniel Castles Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 01:15
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-50
Закінчено
Jack James
Courage Training Centre
Kayne Ward Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 05:53
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-62
Закінчено
Edan Mata
Galeb BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Staveley ATOS Australia
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-58
Закінчено
Todd Sparreboom
ATOS Australia
Won by points - 08:00
Dillon Curds Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -22.5kg
(Sunday)
4-56
Закінчено
Zachariah McConochie
Cadoo Martial Arts
Samuel Teers Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 02:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-56
Закінчено
Percy Cawthorne
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Liam Urwin Cia Paulista Australia Won by points - 06:00
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-68
Закінчено
Mo Sherif
Gracie Barra Noosa
Won by points - 05:00
Christopher Blanch Galeb BJJ
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-61
Закінчено
Daniel Quilty
ATOS Australia
Won by Submission - 02:56
Ty Duncan ATOS Australia
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-53
Закінчено
Rori Heath
Dean Middleton CAZA BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 01:58
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -22.5kg
(Sunday)
4-57
Закінчено
Piper Simpson
Cadoo Martial Arts
Leilani Grimsey Won by Submission - 00:06
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-72
Закінчено
Eamonn Cox
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Brendan Hemat-siraky LEGACY Won by Submission - 04:40
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-54
Закінчено
Xanthe Meehan
ATOS Australia
Carla Segarra Flow Martial Arts Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-56
Закінчено
ALAN BRANDAO
Flow Martial Arts
Won by points - 08:00
Daniel Castles Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-52
Закінчено
Kayne Ward
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 01:43
Jake Shally ATOS Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-57
Закінчено
Taj Fewquandie
ATOS Australia
Percy Cawthorne Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 03:57
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-64
Закінчено
Edan Mata
Galeb BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:44
Hari Bhajan Reciuga De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu