Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -24kg
(Sunday)
1-3
Закінчено
Ella Furlong
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Leilani Grimsey
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
3-3
Закінчено
Annabelle Parmenter
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Charlee Eccles Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Sunday)
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -36.2kg
(Sunday)
3-6
Закінчено
Kody Wakeling
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Trent Hayes Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Sunday)
2-10
Закінчено
Kayden Koh
CAZA BJJ Australia
Tyler Banks Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -45.3kg
(Sunday)
1-12
Закінчено
Cooper Birchell
ATOS Australia
Michael Kennedy BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (MURILO BUSTAMANTE)
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen II (14yrs) / Mixed / -52.5kg
(Sunday)
3-12
Закінчено
Arianne Knowles-Jones
Elliott Rodrigues CAZA BJJ Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
Закінчено
Benjamin Lee
5th Wave MMA
Percy Cawthorne Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Walkover
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -25.5kg
(Sunday)
1-31
Закінчено
Leilani Grimsey
Monica Arcuri Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -28.5kg
(Sunday)
1-34
Закінчено
Annabelle Parmenter
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Aydon-Lee Ovseev Gracie Barra Noosa
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -28.5kg
(Sunday)
1-37
Закінчено
Brayden Furlong
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Slade Miethke Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -34.5kg
(Sunday)
2-34
Закінчено
Kody Wakeling
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Trent Hayes Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -34.5kg
(Sunday)
3-24
Закінчено
Noah Asman
ALLIANCE
Seth Parmenter Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
3-27
Закінчено
Tyler Banks
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kayden Koh CAZA BJJ Australia
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -50.5kg
(Sunday)
3-30
Закінчено
Bailey Harvey
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Cruze Miethke Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Teen II (14yrs) / Male / -46.5kg
(Sunday)
2-39
Закінчено
Angus Corby
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Nick Nicolas Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Teen II (14yrs) / Male / -58.5kg
(Sunday)
Закінчено
Samuel Brown
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Louis Lakin Australian Elite Team Won by Walkover
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Teen II (14yrs) / Male / -58.5kg
(Sunday)
Закінчено
Kane Long
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Won by Walkover
Samuel Brown Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Teen III (15yrs) / Mixed / -62.5kg
(Sunday)
Закінчено
Vegas'latina Castle
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Blade Maddren Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Teen III (15yrs) / Mixed / -62.5kg
(Sunday)
Закінчено
Matthew Morzik
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Walkover
Vegas'latina Castle Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
Закінчено
Jeffry Bailey
ATOS Australia
Won by Walkover
Mo Sherif Gracie Barra Noosa
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
Закінчено
Napoleon Su'a
Fightcross MMA Geebung
Won by Walkover
Stephen Barnett De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
Закінчено
Peter Dati
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Walkover
Stephen Barnett De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
Закінчено
Percy Cawthorne
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Walkover
Benjamin Lee 5th Wave MMA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
Закінчено
Eamonn Cox
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Walkover
Andres Da Forno Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
Закінчено
Mo Sherif
Gracie Barra Noosa
Won by Walkover
Marcus Ford BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -97.5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
Закінчено
Stephen Barnett
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
John Furlong Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Walkover
Male Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Закінчено
Todd Sparreboom
ATOS Australia
Won by Walkover
No Match No Match
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -33.2kg
(Sunday)
Закінчено
No Match
No Match
Ethan Rodrigues CAZA BJJ Australia Won by Walkover
Female No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / Heavy (+71.5 kg)
(Sunday)
Закінчено
No Match
No Match
Shelly De Visser Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Walkover
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Sunday)