Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
1-36
Закінчено
Oakley Abela
DC AUSTRALIA
Matthew Pellizzari Arruda BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy) / Adults - Large
(Saturday)
3-29
Закінчено
Jayden Broadstock
Will Machado - Comp Team
Tyler Pomery Arruda BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy) / Adults - Medium
(Saturday)
2-31
Закінчено
Sam Desantis
DC AUSTRALIA
Shane Mitchell ISOHEALTH Won by points - 07:00
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Saturday)
1-42
Закінчено
Loak Newman
Perentie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:49
Brodie Fidock Arruda BJJ
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
4-27
Закінчено
Keegan Jones
Nick Medcalf Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 04:10
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
3-35
Закінчено
Anthony Morias
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:21
Shayne Wright Will Machado - Comp Team
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -73,0 kg (Light) / Adults - Small
(Saturday)
2-27
Закінчено
Justin Surman
DC AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 05:00
Conrad Pohlinger Element Australia
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -45.3 kg / Kids - 14
(Saturday)
1-45
Закінчено
Charlee Thomas
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:23
Chloe Edwards Arruda BJJ
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
5-25
Закінчено
Anton Avdeev
Arruda BJJ
Liam Sutton Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 01:05
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -56,5 kg / Kids - 16
(Saturday)
1-46
Закінчено
Arielle Lock
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:03
Eva Klinovski DC AUSTRALIA
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy) / Adults - Large
(Saturday)
3-31
Закінчено
Jayden Broadstock
Will Machado - Comp Team
Emir Zahovic Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 01:53
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy) / Adults - Large
(Saturday)
4-32
Закінчено
Peter Mrkic
DC AUSTRALIA
Tyler Ridington Won by Submission - 02:54
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Michael Cap
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by Walkover
Ash Chambers Arruda BJJ
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy) / Adults - Large
(Saturday)
3-32
Закінчено
Tyler Pomery
Arruda BJJ
Jordon Maur Arruda BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy) / Adults - Large
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Sean D'Ambrosio
DC AUSTRALIA
Manasseh Cooper Arruda BJJ Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy) / Adults - Large
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Alex Lanyon
Absolute MMA
Won by Walkover
Sean D'Ambrosio DC AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light) / Adults - Medium
(Saturday)
5-33
Закінчено
Michael Camerlengo
Arruda BJJ
David Watts Perentie Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 03:46
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy) / Adults - Large
(Saturday)
2-32
Закінчено
Manasseh Cooper
Arruda BJJ
Alex Lanyon Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 00:25
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Saturday)
1-43
Закінчено
Seokwon Yoon
Arruda BJJ
Brodie Fidock Arruda BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle) / Adults - Large
(Saturday)
4-28
Закінчено
Liam Sutton
Will Machado - Comp Team
Jake Chapman DC AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 02:27
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy) / Adults - Large
(Saturday)
2-34
Закінчено
Terry Baker
Arruda BJJ
Ben Charles DC AUSTRALIA Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
3-33
Закінчено
Anzor Uzunashvili
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:11
Matthew Knudson Element Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy) / Adults - Large
(Saturday)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adults - Medium
(Saturday)
5-36
Закінчено
Sam Desantis
DC AUSTRALIA
Pedro Carvalho Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 00:59
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg / Kids - 12
(Saturday)
1-48
Закінчено
Mabel Mills
Arruda BJJ
Nalah Liddle Cia Paulista Australia Won by points - 04:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy) / Adults - Large
(Saturday)
2-35
Закінчено
Damian Todor
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:16
Thomas Calaby Cia Paulista Australia
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
3-36
Закінчено
Jordon Maur
Arruda BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Emir Zahovic Arruda BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle) / Adults - Large
(Saturday)
4-31
Закінчено
Jake Chapman
DC AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 01:50
Max Williams DC AUSTRALIA
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
5-27
Закінчено
Keegan Jones
Won by Submission - 03:43
Liam Sutton Will Machado - Comp Team
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy) / Adults - Large
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Peter Mrkic
DC AUSTRALIA
Won by Walkover
Anton Avdeev Arruda BJJ
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy) / Adults - Medium
(Saturday)
2-38
Закінчено
Pev Hall
DC AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 05:00
Ash Chambers Arruda BJJ
Boys Gi / White / Junior II (11yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Saturday)
1-47
Закінчено
Kingston Handy
Gracie Elite Australia
Jakob Young-willshire Element Australia