Усього медалей
241 Золото
221 Срібло
216 Бронза
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / under 20,0 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / under 22 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / under 25 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / under 28 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / under 31,20 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / under 21 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / under 24 kg
5
Isaac Lam
SJJA Team
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / under 27 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / under 30,20 kg
1
Thomas Zelenak Australia
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / under 37,2 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / under 24 kg
5
Dylan Blanchard
Gracie Barra Bondi
– Gracie Barra
5
Zachariah Khan
Gracie Barra Carlton
– Gracie Barra
5
YUAN YI JIANG
SJJA Team
9
Beau Brady
ROOTS BJJ
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / under 27 kg
5
Riley Brooks
ROOTS BJJ
5
Sriyaansh Sandeep
SJJA Team
5
TAJ ARNOLD
LEGACY
5
Leo Kim
SJJA Team
9
Luca Barbuto
ROOTS BJJ
9
Gabriel Naumoski
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
9
William Buckley
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
– Gracie Barra
9
Alexander Ramsay
ROOTS BJJ
9
Alex Abdallah
Gracie Parramatta
– Gracie Humaita
9
Joshua Herodotou
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / under 30,20 kg
5
Anthony Markovski
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
5
Deren Tas
Gracie Parramatta
– Gracie Humaita
5
George Apokis
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / under 33,20 kg
5
Boston Howarde
Gracie Barra Central Coast
– Gracie Barra
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / under 36,2 kg
5
Vincent Sherman
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
5
Dre Wittek
LEGACY
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Above 42,3 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / under 27 kg
5
Jacob Levitin
Gracie Barra Hornsby
– Gracie Barra
5
EnzoEnRan ZUO
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
5
Chorus Liu
Gracie Barra Carlton
– Gracie Barra
5
Zain Jalal
Gracie Barra Carlton
– Gracie Barra
9
Cody Cristescu
Alliance BJJ Australia
– Alliance
9
Max McLoughlin
SJJA Team
9
Jacob Bachir
Grappling Education
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / under 30,20 kg
5
Daniel Wang
Gracie Barra Carlton
– Gracie Barra
5
William Yeo
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
– Gracie Barra
5
Dylan Salvatore
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
5
Deagan Rooney
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
– Gracie Barra
9
Isaac Lee
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
9
Lucas Ribas
LEGACY
9
Rafael Anthony
ROOTS BJJ
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / under 33,20 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / under 36,2 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / under 39,3 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Above 45,3 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / under 27 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / under 30,20 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / under 33,20 kg
5
George Housseas
Gracie Barra Sydney
– Gracie Barra
5
Archer Le Roy
Gracie Barra Pymble
– Gracie Barra
5
Dillon Betyounan
Gracie Barra Central Coast
– Gracie Barra
5
Dion Betyounan
Gracie Barra Central Coast
– Gracie Barra
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / under 36,2 kg
5
Stanley Huang
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
5
Finley Reeve
Gracie Barra Sydney
– Gracie Barra
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / under 42.3 kg
5
Dominic Mino
Gracie Barra West Ryde
– Gracie Barra
5
Ryan Dai
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
5
Dante Sepulveda
Gracie Parramatta
– Gracie Humaita
5
Patrick Turnbull
GRACIE BARRA CARINGBAH
– Gracie Barra
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / Above 48,3 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / under 30,20 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / under 36,2 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / under 39,3 kg
5
Noah Levitin
Gracie Barra Hornsby
– Gracie Barra
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / under 42.3 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / under 45.3 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / under 51.5 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / Above 51,5 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / under 32,2 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / under 36,2 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / under 40.3 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / under 44.3 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / under 48.3 kg
5
Keanu Norman
BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
– Fabricio International Team
5
Chase Buckingham
Gracie Barra Central Coast
– Gracie Barra
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / under 48.3 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / Above 65,0 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / under 48.3 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / Under 56,5 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / Above 69,0 kg
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / Under 60,5 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / under 30,20 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior I (10yrs) / under 39,3 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior I (10yrs) / under 42.3 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior I (10yrs) / under 45.3 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior II (11yrs) / under 36,2 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior II (11yrs) / under 39,3 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior II (11yrs) / under 45.3 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior III (12yrs) / under 36,2 kg
5
Maximus Ososkov
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior III (12yrs) / under 40.3 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior III (12yrs) / under 44.3 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen I (13yrs) / under 48.3 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen I (13yrs) / under 52.5 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen I (13yrs) / Under 65,0 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / under 44.3 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / Under 65,0 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / Under 69,0 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / Above 69,0 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / under 48.3 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / Under 56,5 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / Under 69,0 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 73,0 kg
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Under 22 kg
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Under 25 kg
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Under 24 kg
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Under 27 kg
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Under 24 kg
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Under 27 kg
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Under 30,20 kg
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Under 36,2 kg
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Under 27 kg
5
Yurika Santos
SJJA Team
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Under 30,20 kg
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Under 33,20 kg
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / Under 33,20 kg
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / Under 39,3 kg
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / Under 45.3 kg
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / Under 30,20 kg
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / Under 42.3 kg
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / Above 51,5 kg
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / Under 40.3 kg
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / Under 44.3 kg
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / Under 60,5 kg
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / Under 56,5 kg
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / Under 65,0 kg
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / Under 69,0 kg
Girls Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Under 30,20 kg
Girls Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior II (11yrs) / Under 33,20 kg
Girls Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior III (12yrs) / Under 44.3 kg
Girls Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior III (12yrs) / Under 48.3 kg
Girls Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior III (12yrs) / Above 60,5 kg
Girls Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen I (13yrs) / Under 48.3 kg
Girls Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen I (13yrs) / Under 60,5 kg
Girls Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / Under 48.3 kg
Girls Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / Under 65,0 kg
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -74,0 kg (Middle)
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / -69,0 kg (Light)
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -64,0 kg (Feather)
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -74,0 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
5
Joseph Khabbaz
Gracie Barra Wollongong
– Gracie Barra
5
Simon Coelho
Gracie Barra Carlton
– Gracie Barra
5
Anthony Lieu
Gracie Barra Wetherill Park
– Gracie Barra
5
Zachary Vaughan
Gracie Elite Australia
9
Jarrel Redoblado
SJJA Team
9
Rahul Sood
SJJA Team
9
Nicholas Coppes
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
5
Jarren Dang
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
5
Oisin Donohoe
SJJA Team
5
Joshua Callahan
LEGACY
5
Michael Nervo
LEGACY
9
Thien-Tin Huynh
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
9
Nadun Hettiarachchi
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
– Gracie Barra
9
Yan Coelho binda
ROOTS BJJ
9
Adam Ghanem
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
5
Derry Kim
Gracie Barra Wetherill Park
– Gracie Barra
5
Daniel La
Gracie Barra Sydney
– Gracie Barra
5
Lucas Chabo
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
5
Ethan Willis
Kick Punch Submit
9
Jona Uluinaceva
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
9
forrest adams
Gracie Barra Hunter Valley
– Gracie Barra
9
Guilherme Garcia dos Santos
ROOTS BJJ
9
Amritveer Dhillon
MYBJJ TEAM
– MyBJJ Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
Brady Warren
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
– Gracie Barra
5
Michael Walker
LEGACY
5
Ali Ali
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
5
Jesse-Aaron Raiz
SJJA Team
9
Edmond Wong
ROOTS BJJ
9
Liam Evans
BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
– Fabricio International Team
9
James Klein
Gracie Humaita Artarmon
– Gracie Humaita
9
Jone Di
Melbourne Jiu -Jitsu Academy
– Gracie Humaita
9
Ed Simister
Gracie Barra Hornsby
– Gracie Barra
9
Brandon Addison
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
9
Sam Askar
Gracie Barra Hunter Valley
– Gracie Barra
9
Rory Hannon
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
– Gracie Barra
17
Jordan Davies
GUIGO jiu jitsu Oceania
17
James Webb
Kick Punch Submit
17
Matthew Murphy
Alliance BJJ Australia
– Alliance
17
Ibrahim Katieh
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
17
Ryan Williams
BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
– Fabricio International Team
17
Mervyn Pinpin
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
17
Benjamin Thompson
LEGACY
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Darko Petrovic
Gracie Barra Sydney
– Gracie Barra
5
Issa Hasan
MYBJJ TEAM
– MyBJJ Team
9
James Capaldi
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
5
Eli Wong
Gracie Barra Sydney
– Gracie Barra
5
Matthew Hoskin-Bell
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Kevin Lin
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
2
Ben Cooper-Woolley Australia
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
5
Scott Williams
Gracie Barra Sydney
– Gracie Barra
5
Henry Otton
Gracie Barra Sydney
– Gracie Barra
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
Ben Turner
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 4 (46+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
5
Tyler Flior
Gracie Barra Bondi
– Gracie Barra
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
5
Kerr Scott
ROOTS BJJ
5
Leo An
Clube de Lutas
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
5
hussein chohan
Gracie Barra West Ryde
– Gracie Barra
5
Josh ONeill
GRACIE BARRA CARINGBAH
– Gracie Barra
5
Giacomo Graziano
SJJA Team
9
Leonardo Insunza Garcia
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
9
Josh Mobbs
SJJA Team
9
George Gikas-Rentzos
Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Assoc
9
TA LENT YUM
Grappling Education
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
Lachlan Swan
ROOTS BJJ
5
Pedro Brocchi
ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
5
Harrison Mortimer
LEGACY
9
Craig Heslop
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Kevin Traish
Gracie Barra Sydney
– Gracie Barra
5
Alex Trauth-Goik
Gracie Barra Wollongong
– Gracie Barra
5
misha oriehov
SJJA Team
9
Harry Stankovic
GUIGO jiu jitsu Oceania
9
Daniel Adams
ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
9
Nikita Svechnikov
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
9
Jacson Ngige
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
9
justin reid
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
9
Mohamed El Massri
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
9
David Kuperman
ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
5
Warren Hall
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
– Gracie Barra
5
Mikael Fendler
ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
Thomaz Iabel
Alliance BJJ Australia
– Alliance
5
Rodrigo Battisti
Alliance BJJ Australia
– Alliance
5
Timothy Peckham
SJJA Team
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Alan Dudley
Gracie Barra Sydney
– Gracie Barra
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Black / Master 4 (46+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
5
Mary Tran
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
– Gracie Barra
5
Kim Ibar Belmar
SJJA Team
5
Angela Truong
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
Female Gi / White / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
5
Yuwun Jhou
ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
5
Jamie Parmaxidis
GRACIE BARRA CARINGBAH
– Gracie Barra
5
Danie Hudson
LEGACY
5
Amy Gilligan
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
– Gracie Barra
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
Female Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -69 kg (Middle)
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -76,5 kg (Medium heavy)
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -81,5 kg (Heavy)
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -66,5 kg (Light)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light feather)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
5
Thien-Tin Huynh
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
5
Joseph Khabbaz
Gracie Barra Wollongong
– Gracie Barra
5
Unknown user
Grappling Education
5
Philip Choi
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
9
Simon Coelho
Gracie Barra Carlton
– Gracie Barra
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
5
Jona Uluinaceva
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
5
forrest adams
Gracie Barra Hunter Valley
– Gracie Barra
5
Daniel La
Gracie Barra Sydney
– Gracie Barra
5
Tiago Pereira
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
5
Liam Evans
BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
– Fabricio International Team
5
Mac Nicholls
Gracie Barra Bondi
– Gracie Barra
5
Ted Hines
LEGACY
5
Benjamin Thompson
LEGACY
9
Lochlan Hill
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
9
Chris Kuncio
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
9
Isaiah Pozoglou
ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
9
Ethan Willis
Kick Punch Submit
9
Sam Askar
Gracie Barra Hunter Valley
– Gracie Barra
9
Ben Small
MYBJJ TEAM
– MyBJJ Team
17
Jone Di
Melbourne Jiu -Jitsu Academy
– Gracie Humaita
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
5
Pierre MOSCHET
Alliance BJJ Australia
– Alliance
5
Lance Perez
Training Grounds
5
Mohammad Khan
Sydney Wrestling Academy
9
Jalil Faiella
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
9
Riley Gibbon
Australian Combat Sports Academy
– BJJ Revolution Team
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
5
Omar A Sathar
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
5
Te Wera Hauraki Mihaere
Gracie Parramatta
– Gracie Humaita
5
Toamalanga Toa
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97,5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
5
Danny Pham
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
5
Anastasios Tom Christidis
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -67,5 kg (Feather)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / Above 97,5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / Above 97,5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light feather)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
5
Corey Slavin
SBG Australia
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
5
James Mantzos
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
9
TA LENT YUM
Grappling Education
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
5
George Kuzet Kuzet
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
5
Obai Abdulrahman
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
5
Zayd El-Sayed Ahmad
Sydney Wrestling Academy
9
Simon Kashro
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
9
Craig Heslop
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
9
Jake Moore
LEGACY
9
Thomas Slezak
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
9
Josh Mobbs
SJJA Team
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
5
James Van Der Donk
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
5
Kieren Lefevre
Alliance BJJ Australia
– Alliance
5
Nikita Svechnikov
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
9
Alex Trauth-Goik
Gracie Barra Wollongong
– Gracie Barra
9
Adam Mleczkowski
LEGACY
9
misha oriehov
SJJA Team
9
Jake Nicholls
AUSTRALIAN GRAPPLING CLUBS
– Australian Grappling Clubs
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
5
Josh Rose
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Above 97,5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light feather)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
5
Dan Watts
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
5
Patrick Chen
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Above 97,5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
Male No-Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 76.5 kg
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light)
5
Jamie Parmaxidis
GRACIE BARRA CARINGBAH
– Gracie Barra
5
Breana Park
Grappling Education
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -66,5 kg (Middle)
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -71,5 kg (Medium heavy)
Female No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -66,5 kg (Middle)
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
5
Nguyen Nguyen
BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
– Fabricio International Team
5
Jalil Faiella
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
5
Iole Penese
LEGACY
9
Shivayan Bhattacharjee
Melbourne Jiu -Jitsu Academy
– Gracie Humaita
9
Jone Di
Melbourne Jiu -Jitsu Academy
– Gracie Humaita
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 2 / Open Weight
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
1
5
Jackson McRory
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
– Gracie Barra
5
hussein chohan
Gracie Barra West Ryde
– Gracie Barra
5
Kevin Traish
Gracie Barra Sydney
– Gracie Barra
9
Marc Manzoni
SJJA Team
9
Nikita Svechnikov
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
9
Tom Woodcock
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
– Gracie Barra
9
Daniel Adams
ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 2 / Open Weight
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Master 1 / Open Weight
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master 2 / Open Weight
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master 4 / Open Weight
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
5
Danie Hudson
LEGACY
5
Carina Salvemini
LEGACY
Female Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
5
Jarrad Koina
Guerrilla Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
5
Darcy Ryan
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
5
Riley Gibbon
Australian Combat Sports Academy
– BJJ Revolution Team
5
Dylan Bertovic
AUSTRALIAN GRAPPLING CLUBS
– Australian Grappling Clubs
9
Daniel La
Gracie Barra Sydney
– Gracie Barra
9
Jone Di
Melbourne Jiu -Jitsu Academy
– Gracie Humaita
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
5
James Van Der Donk
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
5
Reece Fitzgerald
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Josh Rose
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
5
nick saunders
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
9
Marc Manzoni
SJJA Team
9
Lucas Bertovic
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
5
Harry Pavlidis
Grappling Education
5
Lleyton Reece
SJJA Team
Male Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
Female Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
5
Renee Culbert
Grappling Education