Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Sunday)
2-21
已完成
Tyler Ferguson
Gracie Humaita
Won by points - 03:00
ZION VAN DE MORTEL Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Girls Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Sunday)
1-15
已完成
Audrey Eccleston
Australia ASBJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Rosemary Lloyd MYBJJ TEAM
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Junior III (12yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Sunday)
6-17
已完成
Mackayla Sefou
Team Norton BJJ
Charlotte Gibson SJJA Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-21
已完成
Ioannis Savas
Grappling Education
Angelo DELLOSA Gracie Barra Won by Submission - 03:36
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Sunday)
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Sunday)
1-23
已完成
Leander Gagliardi
BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Jordan Rawlings Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-20
已完成
Reece Brewer
Gracie Barra
Oscar Lee Team Perosh MMA Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -76,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
5-15
已完成
Joel Gaal
Team Perosh MMA
Daniel Younes Team Perosh MMA Won by points - 05:00
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Junior II (11yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Sunday)
6-20
已完成
Evelien Weeda
SJJA
Won by Submission - 02:02
Brianna Riley Team Perosh MMA
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-24
已完成
Michael Mason
Team Perosh MMA
Won by points - 05:00
James Cutchey ROOTS BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-25
已完成
Steven Chan
Team Perosh MMA
Joel Knight Grappling Bros / GFTeam Won by points - 05:00
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg
(Sunday)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
6-22
已完成
Anton Hollero
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Christian Capito Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-21
已完成
David Clapperton
MYBJJ TEAM
Jacob King Gracie Humaita Won by Submission - 03:57
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
5-13
已完成
ISAIAH LAZARO
Gracie Barra
Won by Submission - 01:48
Deklan Hewett Gracie Barra
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
2-27
已完成
Jonathan Hardy
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 05:00
James Louizos UFC GYM
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-24
已完成
Angelo DELLOSA
Gracie Barra
Sione Veikoso Gracie Humaita Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
6-23
已完成
Kerr Scott
ROOTS BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Michael James Papageorgious Team Norton BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5-17
已完成
YongBeom KIM
Gracie Barra
Jackson Bailey Gracie Humaita Won by Submission - 02:21
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-22
已完成
Woo Seok Seo
Team Perosh MMA
Steven Arnold Gracie Barra Bondi Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-27
已完成
Geit Kundla
Won by Submission - 03:53
Brandon Mifsud Gracie Humaita
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-25
已完成
David Hogan
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
James Cutchey ROOTS BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
5-14
已完成
Fillip Rubes
Gracie Barra
Won by Decision - 05:00
ISAIAH LAZARO Gracie Barra
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-23
已完成
Joseph Richa
MAROCCOLO ACADEMY
Tomas Romeijn Team Perosh MMA Won by Submission - 01:27
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Sunday)
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Junior II (11yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Sunday)
6-21
已完成
Kaelyn Liddell
Gracie Barra
Evelien Weeda SJJA Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg
(Sunday)
2-25
已完成
Andres Yordi
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Ella Perry Gracie Humaita Won by Submission - 01:40
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-24
已完成
Steven Truong
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 03:01
Donald Davis Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
2-28
已完成
Dzmitry Marozau
UFC GYM SYDNEY
Jake Price TUKAHA Won by Submission - 03:35
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
已完成
Jason Lazar
Will Machado - Comp Team
Michael Close Gracie Humaita Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
6-24
已完成
Andrian Appleby
Will Machado - Comp Team
Ivan Huang IGOR MMA SYDNEY Won by Submission - 00:34
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
已完成
KEVIN SPENCE
ROOTS BJJ
Won by Walkover
Jason Lazar Will Machado - Comp Team