Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mixed / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-6
已完成
Hunter Britten
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Jordan Bull Will Machado - Comp Team
Mixed / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-14
已完成
Chace Krstic
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 01:42
Nicholas Nostas BRAVOS BJJ
Mixed / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-9
已完成
Roentgen Pastor
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Cooper Hornblow De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:32
Girls Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-16
已完成
Charli Caldieraro
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:48
Ella Robson Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Mixed / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-10
已完成
Christian McAlinden
GFTeam Australia
Thomas Willing Mach One Won by points - 03:00
Mixed / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-10
已完成
Ahmad Zidnabarka Madjied
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Lucas Gibson Will Machado - Comp Team
Mixed / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-7
已完成
Aston Grime
Won by points - 03:00
Liam Rumball De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Mixed / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-12
已完成
Oliver Brodie
Won by points - 03:00
Blayde Angelo BRAVOS BJJ
Boys Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / -36.2 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-10
已完成
Caleb Paszko
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:57
Benjamin Courtley De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / -56.5 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-12
已完成
Riley Miliona
BRAVOS BJJ
Braxton Buktenica BRAVOS BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / -27 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-12
已完成
Ryan Tate
Kaizen Lab Jiujitsu
Connor Hawkins Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 00:36
Mixed / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-12
已完成
Jahna Te Aute
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:20
Tihomila Vuljan De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Mixed / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-15
已完成
Deegan Miller
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Chace Krstic Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / -33.20 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
已完成
Jude McGuinness
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Micah Shortall BRAVOS BJJ
Boys Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / -30.20 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-13
已完成
Henrique Peres
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:51
Zeke Branson Next Generation MMA Frisco
Mixed / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-11
已完成
Isabel Seivwright
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Decision - 03:00
Thomas Willing Mach One
Boys Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / -39.3 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-17
已完成
Peter Kerr
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Darcy Narrier Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:31
Mixed / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-11
已完成
Cooper Hornblow
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Ahmad Zidnabarka Madjied De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-13
已完成
Daniel Starkowitz
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Won by points - 04:00
Nicolas Colangelo UFC Gym Australia BJJ
Girls Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-18
已完成
Eva Veerman
Kaizen Lab Jiujitsu
Maria Peixoto GFTEAM MANDURAH Won by Decision - 04:00
Girls Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / -45.3 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-14
已完成
Holly Minchinton
BRAVOS BJJ
Ariyana Swan De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:15
Boys Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / -30.20 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-15
已完成
Jet Barker
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Billy Orton Next Generation MMA Frisco
Boys Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / -33.20 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-13
已完成
Kynan Vogelaar
Won by Submission - 02:33
Jude McGuinness Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Boys Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / -36.2 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-11
已完成
Hugo Willing
Mach One
Caleb Paszko De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:15
Girls Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / -51.5 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-15
已完成
Charli-Rose Seivwright
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Emma Harrison De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 73 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-14
已完成
Kane Minchinton
BRAVOS BJJ
Alex Nicholls Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:35
Boys Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / -30.20 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-14
已完成
Henrique Peres
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
William Johns De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-21
已完成
Kurt Wilson
Austin MacKenzie Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:56
Boys Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 73 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-15
已完成
Matthew Hunt
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Girls Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-19
已完成
Isabelle Smith
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 04:00
Eva Veerman Kaizen Lab Jiujitsu
Girls Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-17
已完成
Trinity Morrison
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Antaliya Drakulic GOIOERE BJJ TEAM Won by Submission - 00:40
Boys Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / -45.3 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-17
已完成
Paul Hodges
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Taina Hamilton Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00