Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Sunday)
6 -21
已完成
Kobe Harb
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 02:01
MATTEO GARCIA SJJA Team
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Sunday)
4-13
已完成
Lucky Luscombe
Ortiz Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 02:05
Lucas Rosa Dawson ROOTS BJJ
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Sunday)
3-19
已完成
Henry Roxburgh
Ortiz Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:37
Jarvis Smoker GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Sunday)
5 -18
已完成
Layla Sarruj
SJJA Team
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Katia Pizzol ROOTS BJJ
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Sunday)
1-21
已完成
SEAN MOLLOY
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:33
Vardan Gevorgyan SJJA Team
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / -69,0 kg
(Sunday)
2-24
已完成
Adrian Bouabaid
ROOTS BJJ
Nikolai Shchekochikhin GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Sunday)
5 -22
已完成
Jose BENITEZ
LEGACY
Won by points - 04:00
Dylan Johnson Iconic Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Above 45,3 kg
(Sunday)
4-16
已完成
Dusko Trajkovski
ROOTS BJJ
Joseph Boutros Team Perosh MMA Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Mixed Belt / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Sunday)
6 -23
已完成
Maya Rowland
ROOTS BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Selina Lin ROOTS BJJ
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Sunday)
1-24
已完成
Alex Conomy
Gracie Parramatta
Zane Martin Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia Won by Submission - 03:34
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen I (13yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Sunday)
3-22
已完成
Ethan Whitfield
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
RIZA El Ali Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 02:00
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Sunday)
3-23
已完成
Tijana Mccarthy
Gracie Barra
Won by Submission - 03:02
Tobi Stockwell MYBJJ TEAM
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Sunday)
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Sunday)
2-21
已完成
Esme Rowling
BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 01:46
Aleida O'Sullivan Gracie Barra Sydney
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Sunday)
1-22
已完成
Kenay Santos
Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:48
Vardan Gevorgyan SJJA Team
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Sunday)
6 -24
已完成
Annika Landa
Madison Kerlatec SJJA Team Won by points - 04:00
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Sunday)
5 -19
已完成
Harper Taylor
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Won by Submission - 01:13
Layla Sarruj SJJA Team
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / Above 51,5 kg
(Sunday)
4-18
已完成
Izac Andjal
Team Perosh MMA
Keyhan Zarei Gracie Barra Bondi Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-25
已完成
Sammuel Low
MYBJJ TEAM
Won by Submission - 04:30
James Nguyen GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Sunday)
3-20
已完成
Jack Wallington
ROOTS BJJ
Henry Roxburgh Ortiz Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 01:22
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Sunday)
5 -21
已完成
Lucas Bernardo
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 00:14
Ethan Lottis Gracie Barra Bondi
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Sunday)
3-24
已完成
India Risby
Gracie Barra Sydney
Won by Submission - 01:26
Tobi Stockwell MYBJJ TEAM
Girls Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Sunday)
1-25
已完成
Mischa Khawam
Won by Submission - 02:26
Alyssa Portnov ROOTS BJJ
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Sunday)
5 -23
已完成
Unknown User
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 00:50
Matthew Jones SJJA Team
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Sunday)
6 -22
已完成
Hady El Ayoubi
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Kobe Harb Team Perosh MMA Won by Submission - 01:53
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Sunday)
4-14
已完成
Henry Tinker
Gracie Barra
Lucky Luscombe Ortiz Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 00:35
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-26
已完成
Sean Thompson
Gracie Barra
Elliott Van Rooyen Clube de Lutas Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile Girls Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -65,0 kg (Middle Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-26
已完成
Mya Khawam
Won by points - 03:50
Natarsha Sujanto Gracie Barra Carlton
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-27
已完成
Dong Hoon Shin
MYBJJ TEAM
Preston Vanden Hooven LEGACY Won by Submission - 04:20
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Above 45,3 kg
(Sunday)
4-17
已完成
Jacob Saveskul
Won by Submission - 01:15
Joseph Boutros Team Perosh MMA
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen I (13yrs) / Above 65,0 kg
(Sunday)
6 -25
已完成
Unknown User
ROOTS BJJ
Hugo England Gracie Barra Bondi Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Sunday)
5 -24
已完成
Flynn Galea
SJJA Team
Won by points - 00:19
Matthew Jones SJJA Team