Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / Above 65,0 kg
(Sunday)
3-27
已完成
Kian Hamburger
Team Miller Jiu-Jitsu
Nathaniel Gallagher GRACIE HUMAITA Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / Under 65,0 kg
(Sunday)
4-30
已完成
Zane Martin
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Leonidas Triantafyllou Team Perosh MMA
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / under 48.3 kg
(Sunday)
1-21
已完成
Jaden Torralba
Giant Team Australia
SEAN MOLLOY GARAGE JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 02:15
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / under 52.5 kg
(Sunday)
6 -26
已完成
Tony Lo
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by Submission - 02:46
Gabriel Tracton Gracie Barra Bondi
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5 -35
已完成
Jackson McRory
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Won by Decision - 05:00
Hai Nguyen ROOTS BJJ
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen I (13yrs) / Under 56,5 kg
(Sunday)
8 -33
已完成
RIZA El Ali
Kings Academy
Won by Submission - 00:36
Joshua Benic ROOTS BJJ
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / under 48.3 kg
(Sunday)
3-28
已完成
Yaron Samuel
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Jacob Parker
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / Under 42.3 kg
(Sunday)
2-22
已完成
Missy Cayuqueo
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 03:55
Madison Kerlatec SJJA Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
7 -31
已完成
Alexander Barsic
Team Perosh MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Sungyong Lee MYBJJ TEAM
Girls Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen I (13yrs) / Under 56,5 kg
(Sunday)
4-27
已完成
Madison Clarke
Guerrilla Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
Won by Submission - 03:22
Nikolina Mihic Giant Team Australia
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -69,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-24
已完成
Anson Xu
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Connor Polias Won by points - 05:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / under 52.5 kg
(Sunday)
8 -36
已完成
Euan Kenny
SJJA Team
Kylen Mabey ROOTS BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / Under 56,5 kg
(Sunday)
4-32
已完成
Orson McComish
Won by Submission - 01:34
Conor Molloy GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5 -36
已完成
Mackye Austin
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Saiman Bhandari ROOTS BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
已完成
John Gordon
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Adrian Leong ROOTS BJJ Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
7 -32
已完成
Jack Fogel-Watkins
Gracie Barra Bondi
Phil Dang De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:45
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / Above 89,3+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
1-27
已完成
Gerry Hugh
SJJA Team
Won by points - 05:00
Lucas Santos Giant Team Australia
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / Under 56,5 kg
(Sunday)
2-23
已完成
Kaveh Zarei
Gracie Barra Bondi
River Fitzgerald Ortiz Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 01:16
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / Under 65,0 kg
(Sunday)
4-31
已完成
Ben Brock
Alliance BJJ Australia
Zane Martin Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen I (13yrs) / Under 56,5 kg
(Sunday)
8 -34
已完成
Anton Te Dorsthorst
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by Submission - 02:17
Joshua Benic ROOTS BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
6 -27
已完成
Jordan Meikle
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Won by Submission - -1:-4
Harsh Pandya ROOTS BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-29
已完成
Zach Waterhouse
SJJA Team
Won by Submission - 00:42
Alex Trauth-Goik Gracie Barra
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
7 -33
已完成
Ryan Zambesi
Gracie Barra Sydney
Won by points - 05:00
Nicholas Gooley Galeb Brothers BJJ
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior III (12yrs) / under 40.3 kg
(Sunday)
2-21
已完成
Kianoa Roberts
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Damian Iacono Team Perosh MMA Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-30
已完成
Nick Saunders
ROOTS BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Johnny Di Biase Team Perosh MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
8 -37
已完成
Unknown User
ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Nic Anschau GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / under 48.3 kg
(Sunday)
1-22
已完成
Kenay Santos
Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
SEAN MOLLOY GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
6 -28
已完成
Moz Mungkung
Gracie Barra Wetherill Park
Won by points - 04:00
Enver Kerem SJJA Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
7 -35
已完成
Jason Dooley
Gracie Barra Sydney
Won by Submission - 02:37
William Collett GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-31
已完成
Eric Hansen
SJJA Team
Nathan Ross GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY Won by Submission - 02:55
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / under 52.5 kg
(Sunday)
2-24
已完成
James Kostic
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 00:42
Luca Pangallo Team Perosh MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5 -37
已完成
Jackson McRory
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Won by Submission - 01:57
Kurt Roemling Team Perosh MMA