Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -46.5kg
(Sunday)
4-26
已完成
Cruze Miethke
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Harper Taylor Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -25.5kg
(Sunday)
3-22
已完成
Leilani Grimsey
Won by Submission - 02:15
Scarlett May Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -25.5kg
(Sunday)
3-21
已完成
Dominic Simpson
Cadoo Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Jai Cahill Carlson Gracie Team
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -37.5kg
(Sunday)
4-25
已完成
Noah Asman
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 00:45
Maverick Turner Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-26
已完成
Sean Taylor
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Adrian Wotherspoon One Purpose BJJ Won by Submission - 04:25
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -46.5kg
(Sunday)
4-27
已完成
Satoru Schwalger
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by points - 04:00
Harper Taylor Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Teen III (15yrs) / Mixed / -62.5kg
(Sunday)
4-29
已完成
Blade Maddren
Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:23
Georgia Foat Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -40.5kg
(Sunday)
3-26
已完成
Wil Peterson
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 02:26
Harper Foat Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -43.5kg
(Sunday)
3-34
已完成
Mitchell Russell
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Tristan Simpson Cadoo Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:00
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Female / -46.5kg
(Sunday)
3-29
已完成
Emily Stevenson
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Sofia Rezai-Smyth Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-21
已完成
Kristopher Ristevski
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Won by Submission - 02:39
John Wayne Rooney BJJ Lotus Club
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-23
已完成
Steven Rogers
Will Machado - Comp Team
Mikel Hoffman SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by points - 07:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-30
已完成
Benjamin Jull
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 04:03
Nicholas Pearce Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-24
已完成
Justin Tullemans
LEGACY
Won by points - 06:00
Harrison Croaker BJJ Lotus Club
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -46.5kg
(Sunday)
3-31
已完成
Brandon Marsden
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Michael Kennedy BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (MURILO BUSTAMANTE) Won by points - 04:00
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -40.5kg
(Sunday)
3-27
已完成
Wil Peterson
LEGACY
Won by points - 04:00
Harper Foat Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -25.5kg
(Sunday)
3-23
已完成
Dominic Simpson
Cadoo Martial Arts
Leilani Grimsey Won by Decision - 03:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-27
已完成
Adrian Wotherspoon
One Purpose BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:06
Craig Bright Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -46.5kg
(Sunday)
4-28
已完成
Cruze Miethke
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Satoru Schwalger SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Decision - 04:00
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Female / -46.5kg
(Sunday)
3-30
已完成
Ezlakae Ryder
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Sofia Rezai-Smyth Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-28
已完成
Dom Mar Fan
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:29
Daisuke Kawata De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-33
已完成
Rasheed Romero
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 02:32
Mark Hopewell Galeb Brothers BJJ
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-31
已完成
Belinda Gardner
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Raina Lonczar Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-22
已完成
Leonard Gallon
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kristopher Ristevski Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads Won by Submission - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-35
已完成
Wade Greig
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 03:19
Damon Macdonald BJJ Lotus Club
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-31
已完成
Arithon Rigney-Scott
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 03:42
Nicholas Pearce Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -46.5kg
(Sunday)
3-32
已完成
Samson McConochie
Cadoo Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Brandon Marsden Galeb Brothers BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-25
已完成
Hayden Williams
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Justin Tullemans LEGACY Won by Submission - 01:30
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-29
已完成
Dom Mar Fan
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 04:03
Alastair Volders Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-25
已完成
Miguel Alencar Flores Junior
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by Submission - 01:25
Daniel Castles Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-34
已完成
Alex Quirke
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 04:15
Mark Hopewell Galeb Brothers BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-37
已完成
JEONGBEEN NAM
BJJ Lotus Club
Ryan Paul Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by points - 05:00