Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
2-33
已完成
Kyle Taylor
Gracie Barra Wetherill Park
Chris Khoury TEAM FALZON Won by points
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
2-34
已完成
Mark Thomas
Gracie Barra Wetherill Park
Stuart Smith Gracie Barra Sydney Won by points
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
3-29
已完成
Thomas Kritsotakis
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Daniel Lee Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-28
已完成
Jack Hodge
Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Erick Manalo Gracie Parramatta Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
3-30
已完成
John-Paul Ong
FiveStar Gracie Jiu Jitsu - Combat Base AU
Ramon Palileo Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-29
已完成
Mitch Wilson
Gracie Barra Sydney
Tobi Moffat Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:36
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-31
已完成
Rhys O'Brien
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
Brandon Ferguson GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-31
已完成
Patrick Ichaya
Gracie Barra Wetherill Park
Won by points - 05:00
Alex Witherden
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-33
已完成
Simon Moffat
Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Brendan Newnham Australian Elite Team
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
已完成
Joseph Polden
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Ryan Buttita Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
2-35
已完成
Kyle Taylor
Gracie Barra Wetherill Park
Won by Submission - -2:-31
Mark Thomas Gracie Barra Wetherill Park
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-32
已完成
Cobi Jones
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Ahmad Naghshi GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
3-31
已完成
Thomas Kritsotakis
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
John-Paul Ong FiveStar Gracie Jiu Jitsu - Combat Base AU Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
2-36
已完成
Chris Khoury
TEAM FALZON
Won by Decision
Stuart Smith Gracie Barra Sydney
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-33
已完成
Jason Casboult
Gracie Barra Sydney
Won by Submission - 02:09
Patrick Ichaya Gracie Barra Wetherill Park
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-34
已完成
Will Clifton
Riberio Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Luke Chaplin Australian Elite Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
2-37
已完成
Jordan Owen
Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Mitchell Paar BJJ Coach Marcello C. Monteiro Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-34
已完成
Ahmad Naghshi
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 05:00
Matthew Harris Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
3-37
已完成
James Zealey
FiveStar Gracie Jiu Jitsu - Combat Base AU
David Johnston Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-40
已完成
Charles Cooper
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Nicholas Messina GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 02:40
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
2-38
已完成
Eleazar Brixey
SBG Australia
Won by Submission - 02:32
Jordan Owen Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-37
已完成
Athena Martinez
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu School Australia BJJSA
Maria Lilo Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:07
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
3-32
已完成
Daniel Lee
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Ramon Palileo Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-41
已完成
Jake Warner
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Henry Chu GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-38
已完成
Bradley Park
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Jacob Assi Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:46
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-35
已完成
Patrick Ichaya
Gracie Barra Wetherill Park
Won by Submission - 02:35
Matthew Harris Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-35
已完成
Andrei De Moura Donida
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:35
Luke Chaplin Australian Elite Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
已完成
Nicholas Messina
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Walkover
Justin McKinnon Southern MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
2-39
已完成
Mitchell Paar
BJJ Coach Marcello C. Monteiro
Won by points - 05:00
Eleazar Brixey SBG Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-39
已完成
Dylan Connor
Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Jamal Chebbo GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
3-38
已完成
Graham Schultz
Team Perosh MMA
Won by points - 05:00
James Zealey FiveStar Gracie Jiu Jitsu - Combat Base AU