Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / -42.0kg (-44.3kg with gi)
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-21
已完成
Lucan Milne
Next Generation MMA Frisco
Won by points - 04:00
Isaac Jardim BRAVOS BJJ
Boys Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / -28.0kg (-30.2kg with gi))
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-25
已完成
Connor Hawkins
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 03:47
Ahmad Ibadihaona Madjied De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / -50.0kg (-52.5kg with gi)
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-22
已完成
Kel Dobbyn
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Ethan Duncan Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:11
Boys Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / -58.0kg (-60.5kg with gi)
(Aussie No-Gi)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (-82.3kg with gi) Middle
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-19
已完成
Wyatt Fraser
Mach One
Won by points - 05:00
Jackson Mcdade BRAVOS BJJ
Boys Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / -34.0kg (-36.2kg with gi)
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-24
已完成
Billy Orton
Next Generation MMA Frisco
Hugo Willing Mach One Won by points - 04:00
Girls Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / -46.0kg (-48.3kg with gi)
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-23
已完成
Emma Harrison
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 04:00
Ariyana Swan De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (-88.3kg with gi) Medium heavy
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-21
已完成
Jamie Blue
BRAVOS BJJ
Liam Trimmer Mach One Won by Submission - 04:44
Boys Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / -43.0kg (-45.3kg with gi)
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-27
已完成
Taina Hamilton
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Oscar Gray BRAVOS BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / -28.0kg (-30.2kg with gi))
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-26
已完成
Brandyn Green
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Dylan Barwise The Arena MMA Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / -42.0kg (-44.3kg with gi)
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-22
已完成
Kauai Nunes
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:36
Lucan Milne Next Generation MMA Frisco
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (-82.3kg with gi) Middle
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-24
已完成
Luke Jeffery
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Ryan Anderson GFTeam Australia Won by points - 05:00
Boys Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / -37.0kg (-39.3kg with gi)
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-29
已完成
Phoenix Buktenica
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:28
Jack Sinning GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -84.3kg (Heavy)
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-27
已完成
Jordan Bosman
BRAVOS BJJ
Jayden MacDonald Saltwater Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Boys Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / -34.0kg (-36.2kg with gi)
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-25
已完成
Benjamin Courtley
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Billy Orton Next Generation MMA Frisco
Girls Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / -46.0kg (-48.3kg with gi)
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-24
已完成
Olivia Marchesi
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Emma Harrison De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (-82.3kg with gi) Middle
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-25
已完成
Alvin Lau
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Boys Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / Above 51.5 kg with gi
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-28
已完成
Braxton Buktenica
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:11
Emilio Madaffari Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Boys Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / -50.0kg (-52.5kg with gi)
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-23
已完成
Ryan Mai
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:24
Ethan Duncan Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Boys Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / Above 51.5 kg with gi
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-29
已完成
Riley Miliona
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Kade Lawrie Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Boys Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / -28.0kg (-30.2kg with gi))
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-27
已完成
Ahmad Ibadihaona Madjied
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Brandyn Green De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (-88.3kg with gi) Medium heavy
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-22
已完成
Mirko Bianchi
Combat Arts Institute of Australia
Won by Submission - 03:42
Liam Trimmer Mach One
Boys Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / -58.0kg (-60.5kg with gi)
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-26
已完成
Andrew O'Flaherty
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:35
Ben Agnew
Boys Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / -34.0kg (-36.2kg with gi)
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-26
已完成
Hugo Willing
Mach One
Won by Submission - 00:50
Benjamin Courtley De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / -37.0kg (-39.3kg with gi)
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-30
已完成
Gabriel McAlinden
GFTeam Australia
Xavier Cavanna Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 01:04
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -73,0 kg (-76kg with gi) Light
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-28
已完成
Ben Main
BRAVOS BJJ
Gary Guihen GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 05:00
Girls Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / Above 60.5 kg with gi
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-33
已完成
Madeleine Thomson
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Teagan Le BRAVOS BJJ Won by Submission - 02:42
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (-82.3kg with gi) Middle
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-26
已完成
Luke Jeffery
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:34
Unknown User GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Boys Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / -28.0kg (-30.2kg with gi))
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-28
已完成
Connor Hawkins
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 01:48
Dylan Barwise The Arena MMA
Boys Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / Above 51.5 kg with gi
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-30
已完成
Emilio Madaffari
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Kade Lawrie Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:52
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -73,0 kg (-76kg with gi) Light
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-29
已完成
Paul Holmes
Mach One
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:01
Fabio Santos Poppe GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (-70kg with gi) Feather
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-28
已完成
Unknown User
The Arena MMA
Tom Walton BRAVOS BJJ Won by points - 06:00