Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -52.5kg
(Sunday)
1-34
已完成
Ivy Reber
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Aya Morsali Galeb Brothers BJJ
Kids Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -45.3kg
(Sunday)
3-22
已完成
Jesse-James Parr
Team Lead
Won by Submission - 01:13
Darcy Drever Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids Gi / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -24kg
(Sunday)
2-34
已完成
Haoran Zhang
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Kobi Rooth LEGACY
Kids Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -36.2kg
(Sunday)
Kids Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -36.2kg
(Sunday)
3-25
已完成
Oscar Merlin
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Millie Scott Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -27kg
(Sunday)
2-36
已完成
Arden Ryan
Team Lead
Alby Cootes Team Lead Won by points - 02:00
Kids Gi / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -21kg
(Sunday)
1-36
已完成
Zaxen McInally
LEGACY
Zion Teixeira Team Lead Won by points - 02:00
NO SUBS Kids Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / Mixed / -45.3kg
(Sunday)
4-36
已完成
Archie Windle
LEGACY
Noah Asman Alliance BJJ Australia Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -27kg
(Sunday)
2-29
已完成
Brayden Lombard
Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Leilani Grimsey LEGACY Won by Submission - 01:06
NO SUBS Kids Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -36.2kg
(Sunday)
1-37
已完成
Audrey Eccleston
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 03:00
Mia Dellow LEGACY
Kids Gi / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / Mixed / -24kg
(Sunday)
3-35
已完成
Covey McLeod
Team Lead
Won by Submission - 01:07
Zoe Mariani Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids Gi / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -24kg
(Sunday)
2-35
已完成
Sebastian Brent
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 02:00
Haoran Zhang Temple Jiu Jitsu
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile / -76.5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-37
已完成
Ethan Revell
One Purpose BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:55
Oliver Rice De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
3-34
已完成
Liam Clifton
CAZA BJJ Australia
Chad McGrath Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 01:17
NO SUBS Kids Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
4-32
已完成
Ruby Medley
CAZA BJJ Australia
Amelia Dellow LEGACY Won by points - 03:00
NO SUBS Kids Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
2-38
已完成
Raphael Louis
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Archie McGuckin Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 03:00
NO SUBS Kids Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -52.5kg
(Sunday)
3-36
已完成
Annalise Slonim
LEGACY
Won by points - 03:00
Ivy Reber De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
NO SUBS Kids Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -36.2kg
(Sunday)
1-38
已完成
Ryan McManus
Won by points - 03:00
Montagu Soldo Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
NO SUBS Kids Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -36.2kg
(Sunday)
3-37
已完成
Drako Farrugia
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kade Zieth Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 03:00
NO SUBS Kids Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
4-31
已完成
Liam Clifton
CAZA BJJ Australia
Seth Mcdonnell LEGACY Won by points - 03:00
NO SUBS Kids Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -36.2kg
(Sunday)
1-39
已完成
Audrey Eccleston
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Ryan McManus Won by points - 03:00
NO SUBS Kids Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
4-34
已完成
Amelia Dellow
LEGACY
Nicolas Gordon Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 03:00
NO SUBS Kids Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -36.2kg
(Sunday)
3-38
已完成
Elijah Louis
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 03:00
Drako Farrugia Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
4-27
已完成
Caleb Wruck
Checkmat Sunshine Coast
Paige Barnes Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 00:36
NO SUBS Kids Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
4-33
已完成
Seth Mcdonnell
LEGACY
Won by points - 03:00
Jemma Parr Team Lead
NO SUBS Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -34.5kg
(Sunday)
2-39
已完成
Mia Dellow
LEGACY
Won by points - 03:00
Audrey Eccleston Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
NO SUBS Kids Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
4-35
已完成
Seth Mcdonnell
LEGACY
Won by points - 03:00
Nicolas Gordon Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
NO SUBS Kids Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -36.2kg
(Sunday)
3-39
已完成
Kade Zieth
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Elijah Louis Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 03:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-40
已完成
Jean-Claude Bernard
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Won by points - 06:00
Leon Kerr CAZA BJJ Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-43
已完成
Barry Cromar
LEGACY
Darren Guest Gracie Barra Noosa Won by Submission - 02:59
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
2-40
已完成
Daniel Axelson
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Alex Fynes-Clinton Alliance BJJ Australia Won by points - 06:00
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
1-83
已完成
Kaela Banney
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Hana Vengrinova LEGACY Won by points - 07:00