Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
1-22
已完成
Taylor Ly
Pro-Fitness MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Kerrie Marshall Gracie Barra Hoppers Crossing
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
1-25
已完成
Ross Stephenson
DC AUSTRALIA
Daniel Scholes Cia Paulista Australia Won by Submission - 01:13
Female Gi / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday)
3-21
已完成
Jasmine Lim
Martial Spirit
Won by points - 05:00
Sanny Prawira Immersion MMA
Female Gi / White / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
6 -21
已完成
Jessica Berry
Immersion MMA
Won by Submission - 00:32
Unknown User DC AUSTRALIA
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
4-20
已完成
Samantha Dewar
XFC - Australian Top Team
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Immersion MMA
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-22
已完成
Megan Quah
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 03:18
Hao Liu GILE RIBEIRO AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
24
已完成
CHAN TENG LEONG
DC AUSTRALIA
Blair McGrouther Absolute MMA Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
1-23
已完成
Bianca Martimiano
NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
Won by points - 05:00
Taylor Ly Pro-Fitness MMA
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
已完成
Jordan Huskie
DC AUSTRALIA
Won by Walkover
Kristien Nell Team Sparta
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
6 -24
已完成
Michael Turlejski
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Salvatore Avolino Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
已完成
Sebastián Aguilante
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Walkover
Jamie Moore Cia Paulista Australia
Female Gi / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday)
3-22
已完成
Sally Zou
Immersion MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Pamela Teves DC AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
已完成
Taylor Douglas
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Walkover
Justin Vella Australian Elite Team
Female Gi / White / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
7 -20
已完成
Bonita Headberry
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 04:06
Shona Matthews De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
2-19
已完成
William Mcfee
Cia Paulista Australia
Dan Johnson Australian Elite Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
5 -15
已完成
Nathan McBride
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Patrick Klisiewicz Frontline Australia Won by Submission - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
5 -20
已完成
Connor Williams
Australia ASBJJ
Justin Moloney Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 01:56
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
21
已完成
James Shea
Australian Elite Team
Adam Charlton Gracie Barra Hoppers Crossing Won by Submission - 04:09
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
4-21
已完成
Jocelyn Taggert
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Rosin Dalton Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
6 -20
已完成
Cam Wild
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Renn Bogan Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
4-22
已完成
Jinju Lee
GILE RIBEIRO AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 05:00
Caelin-Jane Weir DC AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
7 -23
已完成
Sebastián Aguilante
Carlson Gracie Team
Jordan Huskie DC AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 00:20
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
1-26
已完成
Aaron Meaney
Gracie Elite Australia
Won by Submission - 03:40
Daniel Scholes Cia Paulista Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
5 -17
已完成
Calvin Pinnegar
Will Machado - Comp Team
Patrick Klisiewicz Frontline Australia Won by Submission - 02:59
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-23
已完成
Siina Suominen
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 01:23
Georgia Verry Absolute MMA
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
7 -21
已完成
Carey Neville
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 05:00
Dean Gallagher Team Sparta
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-24
已完成
Dennis Mazarakis
Immersion MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Billy McFarlane DC AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
2-25
已完成
Michael Lacorcia
MAROCCOLO ACADEMY
Won by points - 05:00
Bobby Gill EXTREME MMA
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
4-23
已完成
Chelsea Waterhouse
DC AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 01:40
Samantha Dewar XFC - Australian Top Team
Female Gi / White / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
6 -22
已完成
Stefi Klein Miloslavich
DC AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 03:21
Unknown User DC AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
7 -22
已完成
Rhys Baillie
Pro-Fitness MMA
Won by Submission - 03:47
Del Slight Immersion MMA
Female Gi / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday)
3-23
已完成
Jasmine Lim
Martial Spirit
Sally Zou Immersion MMA Won by points - 05:00