Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
7 -62
已完成
Danniel Eyar
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 07:00
Mustafa Wardak NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5 -63
已完成
Angus Tonkin
Will Machado - Comp Team
Jorge Alvarez Absolute MMA Won by points - 07:00
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
7 -60
已完成
RAUF DEMIRAL
NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
Ryan Ly Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 00:27
Female Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-72
已完成
Olivia Ukmar
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 08:00
Georgia Balthazar Da Silveira SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Female Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-66
已完成
Nora Naomi Schultz
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 05:56
Shona Matthews De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Female Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-71
已完成
Rachael Vinecombe
Will Machado - Comp Team
Nadia Frankland Absolute MMA Won by points - 07:00
Female Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
6 -71
已完成
YASMINE SHERRIFF
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
NIKKI LLOYD-GRIFFITHS Immersion MMA Won by Submission - 05:17
Male Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
8 -59
已完成
RICKY PACHON
Gracie Barra Bondi
MARC GRAYSON Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 07:29
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5 -62
已完成
Salayman A
One Purpose BJJ
Won by points - 07:00
Sean Hancock LEGACY
Female Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-62
已完成
Ellen Thompson
Will Machado - Comp Team
Jessica Berry Immersion MMA Won by Submission - 01:45
Male Absolute No-Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-79
已完成
Uros Culic
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 09:45
Daniel Schuardt Absolute MMA
Male Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-65
已完成
Jake Myers
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 00:25
Hamza Akyurt De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Female Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-68
已完成
Nora Naomi Schultz
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Adelle Casey CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA Won by Decision
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
7 -63
已完成
Brodie Greco
Absolute MMA
Won by points - 07:00
Danniel Eyar 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-66
已完成
Matt Clarke
Absolute MMA
Won by points - 08:00
Jake Myers Absolute MMA
Female Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
已完成
Olivia Ukmar
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Walkover
Shantelle Thompson Gracie Elite Australia
Female Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-64
已完成
Jessica Berry
Immersion MMA
Won by Submission - 03:14
Taylor Ly Pro-Fitness MMA
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
7 -64
已完成
Sebastian Attard
Grappling Education
Won by Submission - 00:49
Brodie Greco Absolute MMA
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-68
已完成
Daniel Brekalo
Absolute MMA
Victor Gebarski Absolute MMA Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Female Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
6 -72
已完成
Olivia Ukmar
Will Machado - Comp Team
NIKKI LLOYD-GRIFFITHS Immersion MMA Won by Submission - 00:23
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5 -64
已完成
Salayman A
One Purpose BJJ
Won by points - 07:00
Jorge Alvarez Absolute MMA
Male Absolute No-Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-80
已完成
ROBERTO DIB FRIAS
One Purpose BJJ
Uros Culic Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 09:40
Male Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
8 -60
已完成
Matt Clarke
Absolute MMA
MARC GRAYSON Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 01:55
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5 -65
已完成
Salayman A
One Purpose BJJ
Kaan Husmek XFC - Australian Top Team Won by points - 07:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5 -66
已完成
Kaan Husmek
XFC - Australian Top Team
Sebastian Attard Grappling Education Won by Decision - 07:00