Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-35
已完成
Kaleb Morrow
The Academy of Grounding
Jeremiah Dumitru Carlson Gracie Gold Coast Won by Submission - 02:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-38
已完成
Jason Brummell
One Purpose BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
John Jones ATOS Australia
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-35
已完成
Nicholas Roberts
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Thomas Duffy Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia Won by Submission - 04:35
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
4-34
已完成
Ramon Stubbs
Cia Paulista Australia
David Critchley Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-34
已完成
Sookon Hong
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Mathew Stubbs Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by Submission - 04:54
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-36
已完成
Sabbath Smrecnik
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 05:57
Jef Cerulus Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-39
已完成
Amalie Harding
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Anna Cronau Insight Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-36
已完成
Regan Starr
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 04:01
Luke Travers Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Juvenile Girls Gi / White / Juvenile / +69 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-29
已完成
Isabel Fitzpatrick
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Dilara Yildiz Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
2-40
已完成
Daniel Kratzmann
Alliance BJJ Australia
Colm McCormack Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-37
已完成
Jeremiah Dumitru
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Won by Submission - 00:20
Don Baker
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
4-35
已完成
Benjamin Jull
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 03:55
Unknown User Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Female Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-38
已完成
Stefanie Tran
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Won by points - 07:00
Rebecca Mackney One Purpose BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-38
已完成
Mathew Stubbs
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:27
Jesse Dickson Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
4-32
已完成
Jessie Men
One Purpose BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Nick Baldwin Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
2-41
已完成
Travis Anderson
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Chase Lorensen Cia Paulista Australia Won by Submission - 02:11
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-40
已完成
Regan Starr
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Zachary Barnes The Academy of Grounding Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-40
已完成
Jessica Lavers-McBain
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Tegan Jayne Krarup One Purpose BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-39
已完成
Zijian QIAO
Caohlan Hills One Purpose BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-36
已完成
Jay Hill
Insight Jiu Jitsu Academy
Michael Glover Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-39
已完成
Jeremiah Dumitru
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Won by Submission - 00:26
Arithon Rigney-Scott SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
2-44
已完成
Nicholas Roberts
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Adam Cook Team Lead Won by Submission - 04:38
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-43
已完成
Sean Dixon
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by Submission - 04:48
David Loft De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-41
已完成
Milton Nyawata
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 03:49
Michael Huff Insight Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-40
已完成
Michael Gillett
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Joel Groth Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-42
已完成
Mathew Stubbs
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:38
Zachary Barnes The Academy of Grounding
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-42
已完成
Thomas Duffy
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Caohlan Hills One Purpose BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Female Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-41
已完成
Charisma Taylor
Insight Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:52
Stefanie Tran Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-44
已完成
Adam Wills
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Ricardo Ribeiro Team Lead Won by Submission - 01:08
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-41
已完成
John Kan
One Purpose BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:43
Jesse Travers Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-43
已完成
Aaron Cairns
BJJ Lotus Club
Won by Submission - 00:40
Michael Huff Insight Jiu Jitsu Academy
Female Gi / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-45
已完成
Jessica Buckley
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Jordyn Allen Team Lead Won by points - 05:00