Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97.5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-98
已完成
Sunny Matheson
One Purpose BJJ
Zachary Cooper Brazilian Top Team Australia Won by Decision - 06:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-92
已完成
Nelson Eulalio
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Caleb Lanfranco Temple Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:58
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-94
已完成
Oshae Boonchu
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:53
Edward Carter Cia Paulista Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-95
已完成
Lleyton James
ATOS Australia
Bayden Mandich Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 00:49
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-93
已完成
Samuel Pitts
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Daniel Staveley ATOS Australia Won by Submission - 00:22
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -69 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-89
已完成
Talitha Mandic
Higgins Submission Fighting
Danica Djermor Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia Won by points
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-74
已完成
Filip Nešić
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Rafael Ferreira Temple Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 07:00
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-86
已完成
Morgan Harris
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Nadine Dixon Won by Submission - 00:28
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-102
已完成
Jeffry Bailey
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 00:56
Caleb Lanfranco Temple Jiu Jitsu
Female No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -61.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-97
已完成
Gabriela Gerizani
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:22
Angela Doolan De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97.5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-99
已完成
Zachary Cooper
Brazilian Top Team Australia
Won by Submission - 01:06
Scott Minett LEGACY
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-92
已完成
Samuel Cutajar
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Dave Lingard LEGACY Won by Submission - 05:42
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-95
已完成
Oliver Mounier
Drop Bear Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Oshae Boonchu Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-73
已完成
Nick Skidmore
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 05:01
Justin Hammond Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -66.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-96
已完成
Maria McGuill
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Won by points - 06:00
Gemma Pateman ATOS Australia
Female Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-76
已完成
Julia Ametov
Arruda BJJ
Stefanie Tran Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia Won by Submission - 06:11
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-100
已完成
Jake Roberts
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 04:31
Daniel Staveley ATOS Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-96
已完成
Bayden Mandich
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 06:00
Stephen Gallen Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-94
已完成
Jack Beecroft
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:36
Caleb Lanfranco Temple Jiu Jitsu
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-87
已完成
Talitha Mandic
Higgins Submission Fighting
Marina Bishop Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 02:55
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-105
已完成
Rhys Doyle
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 04:27
Brady Jackson De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -69 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-90
已完成
Victoria Batiste
Gracie Barra Noosa
Won by points - 05:00
Danica Djermor Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-77
已完成
Franco Campanini
LEGACY
Won by points - 05:00
Matt Barnett Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-93
已完成
Brandon Walsh
ATOS Australia
Toby Bannerman CAZA BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 00:11
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-101
已完成
Jake Roberts
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 00:34
Robert Hastings Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97.5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-104
已完成
David Sorensen
Alliance BJJ Australia
Jed Fogg BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-79
已完成
Daniel Large
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Brad Masoumi Alliance BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 02:57
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-98
已完成
Patrick McCarthy
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Fergus Conn Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Master 5 (51+) / -97.5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-107
已完成
James Courtney
Brazilian Top Team Australia
Ty Stokoe Brazilian Top Team Australia Won by Submission - 04:48
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-78
已完成
Peter Bergman
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Sam Preston Alliance BJJ Australia
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-103
已完成
Jake Roberts
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 00:39
Jeffry Bailey Alliance BJJ Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97.5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-105
已完成
Michael Rule
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Jake Curnow BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 05:00