Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-83
已完成
Michael Swaine
LEGACY
Won by points - 05:00
Mick Behan Temple Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-82
已完成
Darren Guest
Gracie Barra Noosa
Rafael Ferreira Temple Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:26
Male No-Gi / Black / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-73
已完成
Marverick Santos
SJJA Team
Won by points - 10:00
Mark Lobwein LEGACY
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
6-79
已完成
Jonah Morrow
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Chè Quaedvlieg Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by points - 07:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-81
已完成
Justin Hammond
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Liam Urwin Cia Paulista Australia Won by Submission - 03:24
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-75
已完成
Jay Boyd
LEGACY
Won by points - 06:00
Timothy Cooper Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-82
已完成
Ross Howe
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by points - 06:00
Harvey Appleton Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-79
已完成
Thomas Knight
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Joel Mccarron Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 03:32
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-84
已完成
Rafael Ferreira
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:44
David Ferris De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-77
已完成
Jay Boyd
LEGACY
Mykelti Klink Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:32
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-80
已完成
Sam Morrison
CAZA BJJ Australia
WILLIAM MCCAMLEY De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:40
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-71
已完成
Liam Christopher Duncan
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Won by points - 06:00
Shannon Van Schooten Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-81
已完成
Joel Mccarron
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Tom Graham Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 02:38
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -61.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6-83
已完成
Elli-bliss Reynolds
LEGACY
Vegas'latina Castle CAZA BJJ Australia Won by points - 06:00
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -71.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-86
已完成
Talitha Mandic
Higgins Submission Fighting
Jasmine Dixon Temple Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -56.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
6-84
已完成
Caitlyn Edwards
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 02:05
Anna Cronau Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-75
已完成
Ramey Escher
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 01:58
Adam Martin BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Male No-Gi / Black / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-74
已完成
RAFAEL MIYASHIRO
LEGACY
Marverick Santos SJJA Team Won by points - 10:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-78
已完成
Lewis Croft
LEGACY
Mykelti Klink Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-83
已完成
Liam Urwin
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by Submission - 05:09
Jake McCombe
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
已完成
Matthew Elliott
Alliance BJJ Australia
Seamus Tweedy Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-81
已完成
Rhett Wilson
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by points - 07:00
Sam Morrison CAZA BJJ Australia
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
6-80
已完成
Gary Wilkinson
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Chè Quaedvlieg Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 05:43
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -66.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-80
已完成
Grace Smith
Won by Submission - 03:10
Jaymee Ericson De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -71.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-87
已完成
Maddison Moffatt
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Talitha Mandic Higgins Submission Fighting Won by Submission - 01:25
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 76.5 kg+ (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-77
已完成
Seamus Tweedy
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 05:00
Ben Mccarthy Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-78
已完成
Ramey Escher
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 01:42
Joshua Cook Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Female Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
6-85
已完成
Rose Toohey Crock
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Elli-bliss Reynolds LEGACY Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-79
已完成
Robert Hastings
Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Won by points - 06:00
Shannon Van Schooten Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male No-Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-76
已完成
Daniel Castles
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 05:37
Shane Moore Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-85
已完成
Liam Urwin
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by Decision - 07:00
Rafael Ferreira Temple Jiu Jitsu