Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
(SUNDAY)
4-16
انتهى
Eric Fridlis
Gracie Barra Bondi
Won by points - 04:00
Toby Sawert
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
(SUNDAY)
6-11
انتهى
Ava Doolan
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Sofia Branco GRACIE BARRA (USA) Won by Decision - 03:00
Girls Gi / Mixed Belt / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
(SUNDAY)
2-18
انتهى
Alicia Phair-Tello
Gracie Barra Bondi
Won by Submission - 03:55
Mali Stidwill Ortiz Martial Arts Academy
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -44.3 kg
(SUNDAY)
3-15
انتهى
Nat Carroll
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Jerome Pace Grappling Bros / GFTeam Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33,20 kg
(SUNDAY)
5-14
انتهى
Henry Tinker
Gracie Barra
Won by Submission - 02:03
Ethan Tosevski ROOTS BJJ
Boys Gi / Mixed Belt / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 73,0 kg
(SUNDAY)
1-16
انتهى
Christopher Lees
Will Machado - Comp Team
Matthew Becvarov ROOTS BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -39,3 kg
(SUNDAY)
4-13
انتهى
Lewis Massih
Team Perosh MMA
Andre Hunter Pacheco Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(SUNDAY)
6-14
انتهى
Samson Barton
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by points - 04:00
Ari Menz GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg
(SUNDAY)
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Above 45,3 kg
(SUNDAY)
2-15
انتهى
Dusko Trajkovski
ROOTS BJJ
Jacob Saveskul Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -30,20 kg
(SUNDAY)
3-12
انتهى
Xavier Kaye
Gracie Barra Sydney
Xavier Whittard Ortiz Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
(SUNDAY)
4-15
انتهى
Leo England
Gracie Barra Bondi
Won by points - 04:00
Maximus Dornelles Gracie Barra Bondi
Juvenile Girls Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / +65 kg (Heavy)
(SUNDAY)
1-17
انتهى
Sophie Gallagher
ROOTS BJJ
Madison Duce Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by Submission - 04:35
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -39,3 kg
(SUNDAY)
2-19
انتهى
Caio Santana
Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Marc Gabriel Roquid Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
(SUNDAY)
5-16
انتهى
Dante Barbanera
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 00:07
Reggie Stafford Gracie Barra Bondi
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -33,20 kg
(SUNDAY)
6-16
انتهى
Jonah Dub
Won by Submission - 00:24
Dylan Agius Clifton SJJA Team
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -60,5 kg
(SUNDAY)
3-16
انتهى
Alyssa Portnov
ROOTS BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:03
Izzy Lowe Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33,20 kg
(SUNDAY)
5-15
انتهى
Jarrah Westwood
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Won by Submission - 00:40
Henry Tinker Gracie Barra
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
(SUNDAY)
6-12
انتهى
Charli Lowe
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Won by Submission - 00:49
Sofia Branco GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior II (11yrs) / Above 51,5 kg
(SUNDAY)
2-22
انتهى
Flynn Bradshaw
Iconic Jiu Jitsu
Hayden Locklin Ferguson Pacheco Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
(SUNDAY)
5-17
انتهى
Reuben Le
ROOTS BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Reggie Stafford Gracie Barra Bondi
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(SUNDAY)
6-15
انتهى
Hady El Ayoubi
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 03:23
Samson Barton Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(SUNDAY)
1-18
انتهى
Matthew Koziollek
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 04:07
Kyle Broder MYBJJ TEAM
Boys Gi / Mixed Belt / Teen II (14yrs) / -65,0 kg
(SUNDAY)
3-19
انتهى
Ezekiel Panlaqui
ROOTS BJJ
Kostandinos Panayi Team Perosh MMA Won by Submission - 00:58
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -56,5 kg
(SUNDAY)
6-17
انتهى
Finn O'Rourke
ROOTS BJJ
Dean Zingovski GRACIE BARRA (USA) Won by Submission - 03:52
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -39,3 kg
(SUNDAY)
2-20
انتهى
Lourd Guillen Dela Cueva
Marc Gabriel Roquid Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(SUNDAY)
1-19
انتهى
Hai Nguyen
ROOTS BJJ
Carlos Vargas COHAB CHILE Won by points - 05:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,20 kg
(SUNDAY)
5-19
انتهى
Isaac Herodotou
Team Perosh MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Romeo Ladera-Bispo LEGACY
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -48.3 kg
(SUNDAY)
4-18
انتهى
Ethan Lottis
Gracie Barra Bondi
Axyl Howie Team Perosh MMA Won by Submission - 01:23
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -60,5 kg
(SUNDAY)
3-17
انتهى
Ava Cassidy
SJJA Team
Izzy Lowe Grappling Bros / GFTeam Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
(SUNDAY)
4-17
انتهى
Leo England
Gracie Barra Bondi
Eric Fridlis Gracie Barra Bondi Won by Submission - 03:06
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -44.3 kg
(SUNDAY)
6-18
انتهى
Tijana Mccarthy
Gracie Barra
Esme Rowling BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 03:20