Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi / Male / Teen I (13yrs) / -50.5kg
(Sunday)
3-33
انتهى
Will O’Neil
Cadoo Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:01
Mason Bowen Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids No-Gi / Male / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
انتهى
Archie Krings
Cadoo Martial Arts
Won by Walkover - 02:26
James Maguire CAZA BJJ Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / Above 100.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-45
انتهى
Zachary Boseley
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
David Sorensen Alliance BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 01:36
Kids No-Gi / Male / Junior III (12yrs) / -43.5kg
(Sunday)
2-37
انتهى
Sebastian Cuminao
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Max Poppleton Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 04:00
Kids No-Gi / Male / Teen I (13yrs) / -62.5kg
(Sunday)
1-38
انتهى
Lachlan Allen
Martial Arts Queensland / PUMMA Brisbane
Braithen Seabrook Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 01:03
Kids No-Gi / Male / Junior II (11yrs) / -46.5kg
(Sunday)
2-38
انتهى
Mitchell Flynn
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:16
Thiago Ibanez Malik Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile / -74.0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-39
انتهى
Brodie Bland
Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Benjamin Hillman Galeb BJJ Won by Submission - 00:25
Kids No-Gi / Male / Junior I (10yrs) / -37.5kg
(Sunday)
1-33
انتهى
John Blunt
GroundForce Martial Arts Academy
Dominic Simpson Cadoo Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:50
Male Gi / White / Adult / Above 100.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-46
انتهى
Natham Meredith
The Academy of Grounding
Won by points - 05:00
Jake Hanlon KaChi BJJ
Kids No-Gi / Male / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -22.5kg
(Sunday)
2-29
انتهى
Aiden Woodrow
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Wyatt Hurrell SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Submission - 00:35
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -79.3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-40
انتهى
Lucas Haines
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 02:05
Trey Youngberry Gracie Jiu-jitsu Camira
Kids No-Gi / Male / Teen I (13yrs) / -50.5kg
(Sunday)
3-34
انتهى
Sam Hollier
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Will O’Neil Cadoo Martial Arts
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / Above 100.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-44
انتهى
Matt Wolf
Cadoo Martial Arts
Sunny Matheson One Purpose BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Kids No-Gi / Male / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
2-32
انتهى
Eli Collins
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Sam Clarke Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi / Male / Junior II (11yrs) / -40.5kg
(Sunday)
2-39
انتهى
Hamish Simpson
Cadoo Martial Arts
Nadan Putinja CAZA BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 03:05
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / Above 100.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-47
انتهى
Lincoln Stewart
The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Ben McLean Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise Won by Submission - 02:48
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / Above 100.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-41
انتهى
Tim Henriksen
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:47
Nathan Sloane CAZA BJJ Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88.3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-42
انتهى
Angus Robertson
Checkmat Sunshine Coast
Jesse Forbes Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -94.3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-48
انتهى
Jason Hayes
Gracie Jiu-jitsu Camira
Daniel Simpson Cadoo Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Kids No-Gi / Male / Teen III (15yrs) / -66.5kg
(Sunday)
1-36
انتهى
Tristan Simpson
Cadoo Martial Arts
Brodie Tulacz De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:33
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94.3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-49
انتهى
Ahmed Sameer
Behan Jiu Jitsu
Liam Pham Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:38
Juvenile Girls Gi / White / Juvenile / Above 69 kg+ (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-41
انتهى
Engelina Fowler
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Deva Waud Cadoo Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:29
Male Gi / White / Adult / Above 100.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
انتهى
David Sorensen
Alliance BJJ Australia
Natham Meredith The Academy of Grounding Won by Walkover - 00:17
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88.3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-44
انتهى
Josh Natale
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Robert Brosnan KaChi BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -100.5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-45
انتهى
Jeremy Collins
BJJ Lotus Club
Won by Submission - 03:49
Cameron Allen Martial Arts Queensland / PUMMA Brisbane
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-50
انتهى
Jesse Cummings
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Woochul Shin Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 05:00
Juvenile Girls Gi / White / Juvenile / Above 69 kg+ (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-42
انتهى
Ebony-Rae Portelli
Drop Bear Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Engelina Fowler De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88.3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-48
انتهى
Michael Rawle
Gracie Jiu-jitsu Camira
Won by points - 05:00
Brodie Foxell Cadoo Martial Arts
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-52
انتهى
Michael Spargo
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Nathan Wills Carlson Gracie Gold Coast Won by Submission - 03:35
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82.3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-49
انتهى
Matthew Southwell
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Alex Dalmeida Behan Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88.3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-45
انتهى
Jesse Forbes
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Won by Submission - 02:45
Phillip Albrecht Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-53
انتهى
Samuel Belina
Galeb BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:42
James La Budda Level 5 BJJ