Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-70
انتهى
Jackson Weir-White
Cadoo Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:40
Cesar Martell De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-75
انتهى
Kalan Callcott
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by points - 08:00
Lachlan Ross De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-76
انتهى
Bailey Theobald
Galeb BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Lewis Prouchandy SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-74
انتهى
Luke Collins
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 04:02
Matt Wolf Cadoo Martial Arts
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-77
انتهى
Michael Spargo
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
KOTARO SAKANO One Purpose BJJ
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-72
انتهى
Jackson Weir-White
Cadoo Martial Arts
Won by points - 06:00
Patrick McCarthy De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -66.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-90
انتهى
Emma-Louise Roth
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Won by Submission - 01:50
Stacey Bourke Cadoo Martial Arts
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-92
انتهى
Russell Lundin
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 03:21
Mark Elliot Cadoo Martial Arts
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-70
انتهى
Neil Daniel Sanchez
LEGACY
Markell Alaiasa Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-79
انتهى
David Rutherford
Galeb BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:01
Cesar Martell De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-75
انتهى
Dylan Palmer
Cadoo Martial Arts
Joseph White Gracie Jiu-jitsu Camira Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-93
انتهى
Samuel Belina
Galeb BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Woochul Shin Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-77
انتهى
Sunny Matheson
One Purpose BJJ
Won by Submission - 05:38
Luke Collins Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-71
انتهى
Henry Kane
One Purpose BJJ
Matthew Southwell Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-78
انتهى
Jackson Weir-White
Cadoo Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:06
Cameron Allen Martial Arts Queensland / PUMMA Brisbane
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 76.5 kg+ (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-89
انتهى
Eden Rostirolla-Cooper
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Stephanie Neilson Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 01:48
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-95
انتهى
Bailey Theobald
Galeb BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Russell Lundin Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile / -76.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-76
انتهى
Topper Matthews
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:38
Trey Youngberry Gracie Jiu-jitsu Camira
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-72
انتهى
Markell Alaiasa
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Jessie Ollerton Galeb BJJ Won by Submission - 03:35
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-80
انتهى
Matt Wolf
Cadoo Martial Arts
Won by points - 06:00
Jackson Weir-White Cadoo Martial Arts
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-91
انتهى
David Rutherford
Galeb BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:21
Cameron Allen Martial Arts Queensland / PUMMA Brisbane
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile / -76.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-78
انتهى
Lucas Haines
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 00:26
Trey Youngberry Gracie Jiu-jitsu Camira
Female Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-94
انتهى
Eden Rostirolla-Cooper
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Stephanie Neilson Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-79
انتهى
Tim Henriksen
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Ashley Cridland Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-73
انتهى
Matthew Southwell
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Alex Dalmeida Behan Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:40
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile / -76.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-80
انتهى
Topper Matthews
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Lucas Haines LEGACY Won by Submission - 00:16
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-96
انتهى
Samuel Belina
Galeb BJJ
Jesse Cummings SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-74
انتهى
Jessie Ollerton
Galeb BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Akirra Elliott Galeb BJJ
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-97
انتهى
Joshua Rice
Cadoo Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:51
Neil Daniel Sanchez LEGACY
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-81
انتهى
Brodie Foxell
Cadoo Martial Arts
Ashley Cridland Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 02:23
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-98
انتهى
Jesse Cummings
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Michael Spargo Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-77
انتهى
Alex Dalmeida
Behan Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Joseph White Gracie Jiu-jitsu Camira