Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Teen III (15yrs) / Mixed / +70.5kg
(Saturday)
1-30
Dokončeno
Sunny Matheson
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Sebastian Lowry BEAST TRAINING CENTRE Won by points - 04:00
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Saturday)
2-30
Dokončeno
Isaac Anderson
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Lachlan Moore-Mcphee Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 02:35
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Teen III (15yrs) / Mixed / -62.5kg
(Saturday)
1-32
Dokončeno
Khiya Moore
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Jaxxon Whittington Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
2-31
Dokončeno
Darren Dillon
BEAST TRAINING CENTRE
Won by Submission - 03:26
Justin Hill Australian Elite Team
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Teen II (14yrs) / Mixed / -46.5kg
(Saturday)
1-27
Dokončeno
Angus Corby
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Riley Kapernick BEAST TRAINING CENTRE Won by points - 04:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-33
Dokončeno
Kean Morris
Mackay MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Ben Atkinson BEAST TRAINING CENTRE
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Teen III (15yrs) / Mixed / -54.5kg
(Saturday)
1-35
Dokončeno
Georgia Foat
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Trinity Mckenzie Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 04:00
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Mixed / -46.5kg
(Saturday)
2-27
Dokončeno
Thomas Dansie
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 01:33
Mitchell Russell Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Master 3 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
1-38
Dokončeno
Marcus Harrison
Galeb BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:33
Justin Hill Australian Elite Team
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
2-32
Dokončeno
Brett Reddiex
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 01:02
Brandon Jones
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Teen III (15yrs) / Mixed / -62.5kg
(Saturday)
1-33
Dokončeno
Hayden Kapernick
BEAST TRAINING CENTRE
Won by points - 04:00
Khiya Moore Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
2-35
Dokončeno
Sam Carey
BEAST TRAINING CENTRE
Jonathan Curley Gracie Barra Won by Submission - 00:31
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Mixed / -46.5kg
(Saturday)
2-28
Dokončeno
Francis Hobson
Australian Elite Team
Won by points - 04:00
Thomas Dansie Australian Elite Team
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -97.5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
1-36
Dokončeno
Erik Isenbert
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Luke Collings Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 03:08
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-34
Dokončeno
Todd Carne
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 02:09
Ben Atkinson BEAST TRAINING CENTRE
Male No-Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -97.5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
1-37
Dokončeno
Dale French
Australian Elite Team
Leo Hobson Australian Elite Team Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
2-36
Dokončeno
Tristan Thomas Elliott
Fabricio International Team
Rory Urquhart ATOS Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -97.5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
1-40
Dokončeno
Martin Tumbers
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Troy Costin
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-38
Dokončeno
Kean Morris
Mackay MMA
Won by Submission - 01:03
Todd Carne Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
2-37
Dokončeno
TRISTAN ROBINSON
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Andrew Welsh ATOS Australia Won by Submission - 00:24
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
2-39
Dokončeno
Ken Baker
BEAST TRAINING CENTRE
Kelvin Clulee Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -97.5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
1-39
Dokončeno
Brad Foat
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Erik Isenbert Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 01:23
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Master 3 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
1-41
Dokončeno
Leo Hobson
Australian Elite Team
Won by Walkover
Justin Hill Australian Elite Team
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
2-40
Dokončeno
Andrew Welsh
ATOS Australia
Rory Urquhart ATOS Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -97.5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
1-42
Dokončeno
Luke Collings
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Walkover
Erik Isenbert Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Master 3 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
1-43
Dokončeno
Marcus Harrison
Galeb BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:54
Leo Hobson Australian Elite Team
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
2-42
Dokončeno
Deegon McGurren
ATOS Australia
Won by Submission - 00:25
Ken Baker BEAST TRAINING CENTRE
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
2-44
Dokončeno
Tristan Thomas Elliott
Fabricio International Team
Brandon Jones Won by Submission - 01:34
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
2-41
Dokončeno
Luke Collings
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Troy Costin Won by Submission - 03:51
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
2-45
Dokončeno
Kelvin Clulee
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Deegon McGurren ATOS Australia Won by Submission - 02:41
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
2-43
Dokončeno
Troy Costin
Brett Reddiex Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 01:26
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
2-46
Dokončeno
Brett Reddiex
Australian Elite Team
Won by points - 05:00
Brandon Jones