Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-31
Dokončeno
Michelle Guan
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 05:00
Chiara Pettinato Gracie Barra
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
6 -30
Dokončeno
Cooper Shaw
ROOTS BJJ
Yanni Alevras TEAM FALZON Won by Submission - 01:34
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
5 -36
Dokončeno
Harrison Ng Chok
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 05:00
Jeffrey Miller ROOTS BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Hilton Holmes
Clube de Lutas
KEVIN SPENCE ROOTS BJJ Won by Walkover
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6 -33
Dokončeno
Hunter Adams
SJJA Team
Won by points - 05:00
Seon Min Han ROOTS BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-36
Dokončeno
Michael Traish
Gracie Barra Sydney
David Kuperman ORIGEM JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 03:53
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-39
Dokončeno
Nick Tosevski
ROOTS BJJ
Won by Decision - 05:00
David Chan Caio Terra Association
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Alex Judge
ROOTS BJJ
Won by Walkover
Moussa Hamka ROOTS BJJ
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-32
Dokončeno
Yuwun Jhou
ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Amy Boshek Gracie Barra Sydney Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-37
Dokončeno
Anthony Kiaris
Gracie Barra Carlton
Elliott Etheridge ROOTS BJJ Won by Submission - 04:58
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
1-38
Dokončeno
MERVYN DRAPER
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Arnaud Pascoua Gracie Barra Carlton Won by Submission - 04:03
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
5 -37
Dokončeno
Luke Debono
ROOTS BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:31
Unknown User SJJA Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-41
Dokončeno
Christopher Ting
Immersion MMA
Won by points - 06:00
Ali Hasbullah GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6 -34
Dokončeno
Annalise Fraietta
SJJA Team
Hunter Adams SJJA Team Won by Submission - 01:28
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-30
Dokončeno
Joshua Wilson
ROOTS BJJ
Brad Domek SJJA Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
5 -35
Dokončeno
Angus Maxwell
Ortiz Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:10
Max Radoczy IGOR MMA SYDNEY
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6 -35
Dokončeno
KEVIN SPENCE
ROOTS BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:24
Alex Judge ROOTS BJJ
Female Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-39
Dokončeno
Vanessa Lima Sarmento
Clube de Lutas
Won by points - 05:00
Dabin Chang SJJA Team
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5 -39
Dokončeno
Jeremy Ho
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Esteban Ulloa Alliance BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 04:15
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-39
Dokončeno
Ryan Barclay
ROOTS BJJ
Christian Ross Won by Submission - 01:40
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Lucas Newitt
Gracie Barra
Won by Walkover
Nick Tosevski ROOTS BJJ
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-33
Dokončeno
Michelle Guan
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Emilly Vigenser ROOTS BJJ Won by Submission - 04:16
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-40
Dokončeno
David Garcia
ROOTS BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Chang Liu Gracie Barra Carlton
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-44
Dokončeno
Young Wan Jang
MYBJJ TEAM
Patrick Overton Won by Submission - 04:48
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Jack Lewis
SBG Australia
Diego Coopman Grappling Bros / GFTeam Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
5 -38
Dokončeno
Harrison Ng Chok
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Luke Debono ROOTS BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-34
Dokončeno
Amy Boshek
Gracie Barra Sydney
Won by points - 05:00
Samantha (Sze Wuen) Ong Team Perosh MMA
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-38
Dokončeno
JAMES SMITH
ROOTS BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Elliott Etheridge ROOTS BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-42
Dokončeno
Sione Veikoso
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 02:19
Ali Hasbullah GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6 -37
Dokončeno
Matthew Clarke
Nicholas Messina GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 06:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-42
Dokončeno
Jessica McCarthy
ROOTS BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:25
Kyla Bolterstenj LEGACY
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5 -40
Dokončeno
Salvatore Pinto
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Jeremy Ho Gracie Barra St Peters Australia Won by points - 05:00