Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -24kg
(Sunday)
2-7
Dokončeno
Mika Sparkes-dos Santos
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:48
Griffin Ngauma Galeb Brothers BJJ
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Female / -52.5kg
(Sunday)
1-8
Dokončeno
Emma Bruback
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Sofia Rezai-Smyth Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -48.3kg
(Sunday)
4-8
Dokončeno
Samson McConochie
Cadoo Martial Arts
Max Collins Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads Won by points - 04:00
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / -62.5kg
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Sabbath Smrecnik
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Walkover
No Match No Match
Kids Gi (under 16) / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -27kg
(Sunday)
2-6
Dokončeno
Slade Miethke
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 00:41
Scarlett May Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -39.3kg
(Sunday)
3-5
Dokončeno
Maverick Turner
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 04:00
FONG-YI CHIANG Hsinchu BJJ
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -27kg
(Sunday)
2-12
Dokončeno
Teo Brooks
Won by Submission - 02:36
Ameliah Appo-Slocombe Galeb Brothers BJJ
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / +73kg
(Sunday)
4-13
Dokončeno
Kai Vogel
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Jayden Koh CAZA BJJ Australia Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Female / -48.3kg
(Sunday)
1-11
Dokončeno
Emily Stevenson
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Josie Ferrara Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Decision - 04:00
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -24kg
(Sunday)
2-8
Dokončeno
Marlee Hicks
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Griffin Ngauma Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Sunday)
3-7
Dokončeno
Tyler Banks
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kayden Koh CAZA BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 01:35
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen I (13yrs) / Male / -48.3kg
(Sunday)
1-12
Dokončeno
Aidan Heaney
Angus Corby Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -48.3kg
(Sunday)
4-9
Dokončeno
Brandon Marsden
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:45
Max Collins Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Sunday)
3-8
Dokončeno
Claire Burbidge
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 02:33
Zoe Smallwood One Purpose BJJ
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
2-13
Dokončeno
Amity Cox
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:14
Jaxon Keary Cadoo Martial Arts
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
2-14
Dokončeno
Diesel Anderson
Will Machado - Comp Team
Aydon-Lee Ovseev Gracie Barra Noosa Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -45.3kg
(Sunday)
4-10
Dokončeno
Axel Anderson
Will Machado - Comp Team
Zak Knoth Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:00
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Sunday)
3-9
Dokončeno
Kayden Koh
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 00:13
Benjamin Reynolds Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -36.2kg
(Sunday)
3-12
Dokončeno
Jayden Kimber
Won by points - 04:00
Lachlan Leadley SOUL FIGHTERS NEWCASTLE
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Female / -52.5kg
(Sunday)
1-10
Dokončeno
Ezlakae Ryder
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 03:54
Emma Bruback Alliance BJJ Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -24kg
(Sunday)
2-9
Dokončeno
Mika Sparkes-dos Santos
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Griffin Ngauma Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -45.3kg
(Sunday)
4-11
Dokončeno
Max Reynolds
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Axel Anderson Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Sunday)
2-18
Dokončeno
Louise Wanre
Gracie Barra Noosa
Frederick Holmes Alliance BJJ Australia Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Sunday)
3-10
Dokončeno
Claire Burbidge
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Aston Harvey Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
2-15
Dokončeno
Amity Cox
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Aidan May Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen III (15yrs) / Female / +73kg
(Sunday)
4-14
Dokončeno
Marissa Cumming
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Chloe Ferrara Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen I (13yrs) / Female / -52.5kg
(Sunday)
1-13
Dokončeno
PEI-CI Chiang
Hsinchu BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Arianne Knowles-Jones
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
2-16
Dokončeno
Aydon-Lee Ovseev
Gracie Barra Noosa
Won by Submission - 00:27
Leila Sparkes-Dos Santos Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / -52.5kg
(Sunday)
3-13
Dokončeno
Unknown User
ALLIANCE
Ben Moody Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 00:24
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -39.3kg
(Sunday)
2-19
Dokončeno
Xavier Dann
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:38
Trent Hayes Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Sunday)
3-11
Dokončeno
Kayden Koh
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:03
Aston Harvey
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -27kg
(Sunday)
2-20
Dokončeno
Vivaan Ingle
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:43
Azalea McConochie Cadoo Martial Arts