Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61.5 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
2-56
Dokončeno
Gavin Kelly
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Won by Submission - 04:24
Brent Halliday Cadoo Martial Arts
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-48
Dokončeno
Benjamin Jull
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Alex Fynes-Clinton Alliance BJJ Australia Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
1-44
Dokončeno
Kaela Banney
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Minjum Rogers One Purpose BJJ Won by Submission - 04:47
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-47
Dokončeno
Russell Spain
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:22
Nathan Schembri Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-37
Dokončeno
Gabrielle Calder
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by Submission - 01:09
Cora Graham Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
2-54
Dokončeno
Salayman A
One Purpose BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Nicholas Currell Cadoo Martial Arts
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-49
Dokončeno
Paul Smith
Gracie Barra Noosa
Won by Submission - 00:43
Po-wei Yang Alliance BJJ Australia
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-40
Dokončeno
Amy McManus
Lucy Crawford Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta Won by Submission - 06:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-49
Dokončeno
Caleb Wilkie
Luke Leaman Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:12
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61.5 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
2-57
Dokončeno
Jordan Minton
Cadoo Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:32
Brent Halliday Cadoo Martial Arts
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-53
Dokončeno
Liam Urwin
Cia Paulista Australia
Salayman A One Purpose BJJ Won by Submission - 01:44
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61.5 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
2-58
Dokončeno
Gavin Kelly
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Won by points - 05:00
Jordan Minton Cadoo Martial Arts
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-38
Dokončeno
Anita Laurs
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Gabrielle Calder Cia Paulista Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-50
Dokončeno
Benjamin Jull
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Kieran Mulcahy Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Female Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-59
Dokončeno
Kaela Banney
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Minjum Rogers One Purpose BJJ Won by Submission - 03:14
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-52
Dokončeno
Caohlan Hills
Will Machado - Comp Team
Nicholas Currell Cadoo Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:42
Juvenile Girls No-Gi / White / Juvenile / Heavy (+62.5 kg)
(Sunday)
1-45
Dokončeno
Tiana Minton
Cadoo Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Stephanie Tame Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-50
Dokončeno
Paul Smith
Gracie Barra Noosa
Won by points - 04:31
Jason Bragg Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-54
Dokončeno
Nicholas Sabine
One Purpose BJJ
David Liu Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-60
Dokončeno
Dave Seeney
The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Kieran Mulcahy Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Lucy Crawford
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Won by Walkover
Carla Segarra
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-42
Dokončeno
Kirsty Bevis
Gabrielle Calder Cia Paulista Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-55
Dokončeno
Ethan Kirk
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:37
Nicholas Sabine One Purpose BJJ
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-61
Dokončeno
Lucy Crawford
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Won by Submission - -2:-4
Shelly De Visser Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Nathan Schembri
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:11
Matthew East Galeb Brothers BJJ
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-62
Dokončeno
Carla Segarra
Won by points - 04:00
Charisma Taylor Insight Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-51
Dokončeno
Luke Leaman
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Benjamin Jull Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 04:52
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-43
Dokončeno
Jayde Tonks
Cadoo Martial Arts
Kirsty Bevis Won by Decision - 00:18
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-63
Dokončeno
Lucy Crawford
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Won by points - 04:00
Rebecca Mackney Will Machado - Comp Team
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-51
Dokončeno
Nathan Schembri
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:05
Mark Fisk Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-56
Dokončeno
David Liu
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:30
Ethan Kirk De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu