Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
4-13
Dokončeno
Monica Hainal
Absolute MMA
Selina Stephens Marcelino Freitas BJJ Won by Submission - 03:17
Boys Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-20
Dokončeno
Kaleb Bertoli
Gracie Elite Australia
Muhammed Aydogan Australian Submission Academy Won by Submission - 03:37
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-17
Dokončeno
Vesper Chun
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 02:52
Alison Loft Absolute MMA
Boys Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-21
Dokončeno
Kong D. Renzo
Limitless MMA
Won by Submission - 00:28
Levi Taylor Absolute MMA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Rory Matthews
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Donn Matthew Malate Absolute MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
2-21
Dokončeno
Marty Lorenz
DC AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 04:22
Volkan Kocmar Australian Submission Academy
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
1-24
Dokončeno
Daniel Irving
Absolute MMA
Mason Golding Limitless MMA Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:15
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-11
Dokončeno
Oussama Benbrika
Australian Submission Academy
George McCahill Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 02:49
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
4-15
Dokončeno
Susy Ferri
Absolute MMA
Selina Stephens Marcelino Freitas BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Boys Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-22
Dokončeno
Kaleb Bertoli
Gracie Elite Australia
Levi Taylor Absolute MMA Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-12
Dokončeno
James Davies
Absolute MMA
Samuel Raymond Absolute MMA Won by points - 06:00
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-18
Dokončeno
Kathleen Peachey
Absolute MMA
Alison Loft Absolute MMA Won by points - 05:00
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-26
Dokončeno
Audrey Eccleston
Australia ASBJJ
Ella Goodey Limitless MMA Won by Submission - 02:09
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-9
Dokončeno
Joshua Ber
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 02:23
Rio Iskandar Absolute MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
2-22
Dokončeno
Bilal Othman
Australian Submission Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Volkan Kocmar Australian Submission Academy
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
4-14
Dokončeno
Dez Ramadani
Absolute MMA
Monica Hainal Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 02:20
Boys Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-23
Dokončeno
Muhammed Aydogan
Australian Submission Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Kong D. Renzo Limitless MMA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-13
Dokončeno
George McCahill
Absolute MMA
CONSTANDINOS HARITOU Absolute MMA Won by Submission
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
1-25
Dokončeno
Mason Golding
Limitless MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Kage Fisher Australian Elite Team
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
4-16
Dokončeno
Rachael Apostola
EQUIPE MESTRE WILSON JIU-JITSU AUSTRALIA
Nafi Rahman Australian Elite Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-24
Dokončeno
Jason Parker
Absolute MMA
Jack Barrile Cia Paulista Australia Won by Submission - 02:17
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3-16
Dokončeno
Michael Rybak
Australia ASBJJ
SAM JONES DC AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 04:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-14
Dokončeno
Elina Nassif
Absolute MMA
Deborah Tsai Australia ASBJJ Won by points - 05:00
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Day 1)
1-28
Dokončeno
MOUNA OUAIDA
Australian Submission Academy
Brittney Cameron Limitless MMA Won by Submission - 02:15
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
4-17
Dokončeno
Renato Santos
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 02:40
Dino Manalo Absolute MMA
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Teen III (15yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
1-29
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Limitless MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Jessica Bertoli Gracie Elite Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-14
Dokončeno
James Davies
Absolute MMA
George McCahill Absolute MMA Won by Submission
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
2-23
Dokončeno
Michael Elligens
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 05:00
Marty Lorenz DC AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
3-17
Dokončeno
Alistair Marx
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 04:12
Adem Bolat Australian Submission Academy
Female Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-19
Dokončeno
Alison Loft
Absolute MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Kathleen Peachey Absolute MMA
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-27
Dokončeno
Ella Goodey
Limitless MMA
Won by Submission - 00:39
Jazmin Smith Gracie Elite Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-15
Dokončeno
Samuel Raymond
Absolute MMA
CONSTANDINOS HARITOU Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 00:08