Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-27
Dokončeno
SAM JONES
DC AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 01:59
James Davies Absolute MMA
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Gilberto Giorgianni
Absolute MMA
Won by Walkover
Joao Vitor De Araujo Chaves Absolute MMA
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-35
Dokončeno
Dave Ross
DC AUSTRALIA
Warran Hocking SJJA Team Won by Submission - 02:09
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-28
Dokončeno
Julian Lebdeh
Australian Elite Team
CONSTANDINOS HARITOU Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 00:23
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
4-25
Dokončeno
Fabio Soares
Carlson Gracie Team
Paulo Polimeno Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta Won by Submission - 02:37
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-36
Dokončeno
Jessie Gunner
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Juliette Brillet Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 00:51
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-29
Dokončeno
Alistair Marx
Absolute MMA
SAM JONES DC AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 01:36
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-33
Dokončeno
Otavio Videira
Carlson Gracie Team
Michael Elligens Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 02:21
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
4-23
Dokončeno
BURAK SARMAN
Australian Submission Academy
Won by Submission - 04:25
Matheus Soares Carlson Gracie Team
(Male Absolute No-Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight)
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Lucas Meleep
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Gabriel Muniz Gracie Elite Australia Won by Walkover
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Julian Lebdeh
Australian Elite Team
Won by Walkover
Alistair Marx Absolute MMA
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -71,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-37
Dokončeno
Monica Hainal
Absolute MMA
Meesh Hall Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 01:39
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-30
Dokončeno
CONSTANDINOS HARITOU
Absolute MMA
SAM JONES DC AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 04:14
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
David Willis
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Antonio Martins Australian Elite Team Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Thiago Stefanutti
Absolute MMA
Matheus Soares Carlson Gracie Team Won by Walkover
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-31
Dokončeno
Thomas Havik
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
George McCahill Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 01:45
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
4-26
Dokončeno
STEVEN PHILLIPS
Absolute MMA
MARCEL LETERI SASSO DE OLIVEIRA Cia Paulista Australia Won by Submission - 02:32
(Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight)
(Day 1)
2-39
Dokončeno
Juliette Brillet
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 04:41
Jessie Gunner GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-32
Dokončeno
Julian Lebdeh
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 03:55
Joshua Ber Absolute MMA
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-38
Dokončeno
Bernie Rametta
Resilience Training Centre
Won by Submission - 00:33
Matthew Jens Absolute MMA
(Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight)
(Day 1)
2-40
Dokončeno
Monica Hainal
Absolute MMA
Won by Decision - 06:00
Selina Stephens Marcelino Freitas BJJ
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-37
Dokončeno
Abhi Kalia
Australian Elite Team
Jamie Common Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 04:05
(Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight)
(Day 1)
2-41
Dokončeno
Juliette Brillet
Absolute MMA
Meesh Hall Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 02:22
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-33
Dokončeno
George McCahill
Absolute MMA
Won by points - 06:00
James Davies Absolute MMA
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
4-24
Dokončeno
Gabriel Muniz
Gracie Elite Australia
BURAK SARMAN Australian Submission Academy Won by points - 10:00
(Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight)
(Day 1)
2-42
Dokončeno
Monica Hainal
Absolute MMA
Susy Ferri Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 01:18
(Female Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight)
(Day 1)
2-45
Dokončeno
Juliette Brillet
Absolute MMA
Meesh Hall Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 04:35
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-34
Dokončeno
Julian Lebdeh
Australian Elite Team
CONSTANDINOS HARITOU Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 00:35
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-39
Dokončeno
Abhi Kalia
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 00:49
Matthew Jens Absolute MMA
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-40
Dokončeno
Jamie Common
Absolute MMA
Bernie Rametta Resilience Training Centre Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-30
Dokončeno
Doug Kaegi
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 00:46
Dino Manalo Absolute MMA
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
4-27
Dokončeno
Fabio Soares
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 03:00
STEVEN PHILLIPS Absolute MMA