Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
3-9
Dokončeno
Laila Scott
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 00:49
Sean Baker
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -28.5kg
(Sunday)
2-8
Dokončeno
Chase Smith
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Archie McGuckin Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids No-Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / -54.5kg
(Sunday)
3-4
Dokončeno
Nick Nicolas
Won by points - 04:00
Michael Kennedy Broz Martial Arts
Kids Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / Male / -60.5kg
(Sunday)
4-9
Dokončeno
Angus Corby
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:19
Max Vandermeer Alliance BJJ Australia
Kids No-Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -34.5kg
(Sunday)
2-4
Dokončeno
Daniel Svoboda
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 01:48
Jessica Enstone Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -34.5kg
(Sunday)
1-11
Dokončeno
Louise Wanre
Gracie Barra Noosa
Montagu Soldo Carlson Gracie Gold Coast Won by Submission - 01:35
Kids Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / +73kg
(Sunday)
4-8
Dokončeno
Jayden Tan
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Louis Smithen LEGACY
Juvenile Girls Gi / White / Juvenile / +69 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-11
Dokončeno
Brooke Ochman
LEGACY
Dilara Yildiz Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
Kids No-Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / Female / -62.5kg
(Sunday)
3-7
Dokončeno
Ezlakae Ryder
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Angelina Ward Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids No-Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
3-10
Dokončeno
Tai Logovik
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 03:00
Sean Baker
Kids Gi / Teen I (13yrs) / Male / -45.3kg
(Sunday)
1-20
Dokončeno
Van Davis
CAZA BJJ Australia
Ethan Rodrigues CAZA BJJ Australia Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-15
Dokončeno
Marco Roberts-Del Castillo
Won by Submission - 01:16
Ethan Revell One Purpose BJJ
Kids No-Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -34.5kg
(Sunday)
2-6
Dokončeno
Daniel Svoboda
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 03:00
Oscar Merlin Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -25.5kg
(Sunday)
1-14
Dokončeno
Hunter Ogston
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Leilani Grimsey LEGACY Won by Submission - 00:13
Kids Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -60.5kg
(Sunday)
4-11
Dokončeno
Cyrus Morsali
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:12
Liam Coombs Temple Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / Teen I (13yrs) / Female / -52.5kg
(Sunday)
4-10
Dokončeno
Zayley Strydom
LEGACY
Won by points - 04:00
Parker Schatz Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-16
Dokončeno
Harry Scott
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 00:19
Oliver Rice De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -22.5kg
(Sunday)
1-16
Dokončeno
Elise Grimsey
LEGACY
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:52
Joshua Hannah Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / -65kg
(Sunday)
2-12
Dokončeno
Riley Kapernick
BEAST TRAINING CENTRE
Won by Decision - 04:00
Dean Davis Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
NO SUBS Kids Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -36.2kg
(Sunday)
3-1
Dokončeno
Lewis Degenhardt
Team Lead
Aydon-Lee Ovseev Gracie Barra Noosa Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:16
Kids Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -36.2kg
(Sunday)
4-12
Dokončeno
Javian HEDRICK
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 03:55
Lewis Enstone Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-17
Dokončeno
Marco Roberts-Del Castillo
Harry Scott Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 04:41
Kids No-Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
3-11
Dokončeno
Laila Scott
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 00:43
Tai Logovik Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -28.5kg
(Sunday)
2-10
Dokončeno
Archie McGuckin
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 03:00
Logan Batiste Gracie Barra Noosa
Kids Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / -69kg
(Sunday)
3-13
Dokončeno
Dominic Terrence Lim
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 03:37
Benjamin Hillman Galeb Brothers BJJ
Kids Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -45.3kg
(Sunday)
4-14
Dokončeno
Jack Pieterse
LEGACY
Jake Wanre Gracie Barra Noosa Won by Submission - 01:59
Kids Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / -65kg
(Sunday)
2-13
Dokončeno
Chilli Harel
Won by Submission - 03:32
Elliott Rodrigues CAZA BJJ Australia
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -22.5kg
(Sunday)
1-17
Dokončeno
Leo Cronin
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:27
Elise Grimsey LEGACY
Kids Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / -56.5kg
(Sunday)
1-18
Dokončeno
Nick Nicolas
Won by points - 04:00
Peter Nicolaou LEGACY
Kids Gi / Teen I (13yrs) / Male / -48.3kg
(Sunday)
3-19
Dokončeno
Thomas Edwards
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 03:08
Timothy Hillman Galeb Brothers BJJ
Kids Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -42.3kg
(Sunday)
1-21
Dokončeno
Noah Asman
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Tristan Chicken Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / Female / -60.5kg
(Sunday)
2-15
Dokončeno
Bronte Wilson
Won by Submission - 02:04
Angelina Ward Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia