Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -66,0 kg (Middle) / Adults - Small
(Saturday)
5-18
Dokončeno
Eloise Sheehy
ISOHEALTH
Won by Submission - 04:27
Lauren Rawling Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light) / Adults - Medium
(Saturday)
4-18
Dokončeno
Jack Korovin
Arruda BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Edward Carey De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adults - Medium
(Saturday)
2-17
Dokončeno
Ben Charles
DC AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 05:00
Alan Davis Arruda BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -97,0 kg (Super heavy) / Adults - Large
(Saturday)
1-27
Dokončeno
Oakley Abela
DC AUSTRALIA
Won by Decision - 05:00
Joshua Atkinson Element Australia
Female Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
5-15
Dokončeno
Janine Tee
Arruda BJJ
Hannah James Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light) / Adults - Medium
(Saturday)
3-21
Dokončeno
Michal Pruchniewski
DC AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 06:00
Evan Glikos Arruda BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather) / Adults - Medium
(Saturday)
4-15
Dokončeno
Mitch Schultz
ISOHEALTH
Akil Farzan DC AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 04:23
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Saturday)
1-23
Dokončeno
Stirling Cartwright
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:59
Lucas Mazzone Cia Paulista Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adults - Large
(Saturday)
2-20
Dokončeno
Marcel Martinelli
Arruda BJJ
Damian Todor Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 01:11
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light) / Adults - Medium
(Saturday)
5-20
Dokončeno
Mary Marko
Arruda BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Suzy Builder Arruda BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy) / Adults - Medium
(Saturday)
1-25
Dokončeno
Paul Dayman
Arruda BJJ
Nathan Spaan Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy) / Adults - Large
(Saturday)
3-18
Dokončeno
Alex Mlaco
Arruda BJJ
Steve Stuart Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 01:34
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light) / Adults - Medium
(Saturday)
4-19
Dokončeno
Liam Sutton
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 04:56
Justin Surman DC AUSTRALIA
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
2-23
Dokončeno
Minu Matei
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:09
David Watts Perentie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather) / Adults - Small
(Saturday)
3-20
Dokončeno
Matthew Knudson
Element Australia
Won by points - 06:00
Junji Takarabe ISOHEALTH
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -66,0 kg (Middle) / Adults - Small
(Saturday)
5-19
Dokončeno
Elizabeth Edyvane
Arruda BJJ
Eloise Sheehy ISOHEALTH Won by Submission - 02:16
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -97,0 kg (Super heavy) / Adults - Large
(Saturday)
1-28
Dokončeno
Matthew Pellizzari
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:28
Joshua Atkinson Element Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adults - Large
(Saturday)
2-21
Dokončeno
Trevor Boddy
Arruda BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Damian Todor Arruda BJJ
Female Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
5-16
Dokončeno
Bochere Rand
Cia Paulista Australia
Hannah James Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adults - X Large
(Saturday)
4-22
Dokončeno
Keegan Jones
Won by Submission - 04:28
Joao Leite Arruda BJJ
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Saturday)
1-30
Dokončeno
Noah Cho
Arruda BJJ
Jackson Young ISOHEALTH Won by points - 04:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy) / Adults - Large
(Saturday)
3-19
Dokončeno
Connor DAYMAN
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 05:05
Anthony Morias Arruda BJJ
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
2-24
Dokončeno
Sam Desantis
DC AUSTRALIA
Minu Matei Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 05:35
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
5-23
Dokončeno
Tyler Ridington
Jake Chapman DC AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 03:03
Boys Gi / White / Teen I (13yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Saturday)
1-31
Dokončeno
James Atkinson
Element Australia
Brodie Clapton Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 00:19
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light) / Adults - Medium
(Saturday)
3-22
Dokončeno
Jameel Arslanagic
Arruda BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Ryan Holmes Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light) / Adults - Medium
(Saturday)
4-20
Dokončeno
Edward Carey
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Justin Surman DC AUSTRALIA Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy) / Adults - Medium
(Saturday)
1-26
Dokončeno
Ben Stevens
Won by Submission - 02:38
Nathan Spaan Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
2-28
Dokončeno
Trevor Boddy
Arruda BJJ
Damian Todor Arruda BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Female Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
5-30
Dokončeno
Lauren Rawling
Will Machado - Comp Team
Mary Marko Arruda BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light) / Adults - Medium
(Saturday)
3-23
Dokončeno
Michal Pruchniewski
DC AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 02:57
Zachary Walker Arruda BJJ
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
4-23
Dokončeno
Keegan Jones
Won by Submission - 04:01
Akil Farzan DC AUSTRALIA