Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Saturday)
3-11
Dokončeno
Sean Greason
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 02:10
Georgie Mcdonagh
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Saturday)
2-5
Dokončeno
Sam Clarke
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Decision - 03:00
Kendrick Hape Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Saturday)
3-14
Dokončeno
Floyd Goodwin
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by points - 03:00
Emjay Mcdonagh
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -36.2kg
(Saturday)
4-9
Dokončeno
Summer Weiner
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 02:57
Vincent Anici Alliance BJJ Australia
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -45.3kg
(Saturday)
4-12
Dokončeno
Kye Muschalla
Gracie Barra Noosa
Won by points - 03:00
Lucas Peart Grapple Factory
Kids Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Saturday)
2-12
Dokončeno
Jai Cahill
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Won by Submission - 01:00
Noah Neumann De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Saturday)
2-7
Dokončeno
Remington Ramsay
Will Machado - Comp Team
Yves Sabre Lebdeh Australian Elite Team Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:08
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Saturday)
3-12
Dokončeno
Billy Brenton
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Sean Greason CAZA BJJ Australia Won by points - 03:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -64,0 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
Dokončeno
Hayden Begeda
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Oliver Musgrave Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Walkover
Kids Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -39.3kg
(Saturday)
2-15
Dokončeno
Noah Pimentel
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Nadan Putinja CAZA BJJ Australia Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -45.3kg
(Saturday)
4-13
Dokončeno
Mitchell Flynn
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 00:42
Declan Carter Will Machado - Comp Team
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -45.3kg
(Saturday)
2-8
Dokončeno
Oliver Azeri
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Drako Farrugia Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 01:23
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -45.3kg
(Saturday)
1-8
Dokončeno
Ella Nolan
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 02:29
Isabella Allen Will Machado - Comp Team
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -52.5kg
(Saturday)
4-15
Dokončeno
Mason Bowen
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 03:17
Seth Oldknow Alliance BJJ Australia
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Saturday)
3-15
Dokončeno
Zane Goodwin
CAZA BJJ Australia
Logan Batiste Gracie Barra Noosa Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -45.3kg
(Saturday)
4-14
Dokončeno
Kye Muschalla
Gracie Barra Noosa
Mitchell Flynn Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 01:08
Kids Gi / Mixed / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -60.5kg
(Saturday)
1-12
Dokončeno
Heath Renshaw
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Stanley Oldknow Alliance BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 02:57
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Saturday)
2-6
Dokončeno
Ivy Renshaw
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Sam Clarke Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 00:35
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -52.5kg
(Saturday)
4-17
Dokončeno
Phoenix Perry
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Adam Barry Gracie Barra Noosa
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -48.3kg
(Saturday)
3-17
Dokončeno
Santi Cowley
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 00:27
Rico Liddell Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -52.5kg
(Saturday)
2-13
Dokončeno
Zandri Strydom
LEGACY
Won by points - 03:00
Agusto Paita Broz Martial Arts
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / Male / -45.3kg
(Saturday)
3-20
Dokončeno
Jesse Bamford
Gracie Barra Noosa
Duke Williams Temple Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:58
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Saturday)
3-16
Dokončeno
Floyd Goodwin
CAZA BJJ Australia
Logan Batiste Gracie Barra Noosa Won by Submission - 02:46
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -64,0 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
1-4
Dokončeno
Cooper English
LCS GYM
Oliver Musgrave Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 04:55
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -45.3kg
(Saturday)
2-9
Dokončeno
Kade Zieth
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 02:45
Oliver Azeri Temple Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -52.5kg
(Saturday)
4-16
Dokončeno
Mason Bowen
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Jayden Krieger Gracie Barra Noosa Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / Male / -60.5kg
(Saturday)
4-19
Dokončeno
Jay Jarron
Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Lachlan Allen Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 02:26
Kids Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -42.3kg
(Saturday)
2-16
Dokončeno
Joshua Singh
Australian Elite Team
Won by points - 04:00
Diesel Anderson Will Machado - Comp Team
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -39.3kg
(Saturday)
1-13
Dokončeno
Daniel Joy
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Hussein Hadi Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -52.5kg
(Saturday)
4-18
Dokončeno
Jayden Krieger
Gracie Barra Noosa
Won by Submission - 02:05
Phoenix Perry CAZA BJJ Australia
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -48.3kg
(Saturday)
3-18
Dokončeno
Kailan Philp
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Rico Liddell Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / Male / -60.5kg
(Saturday)
4-20
Dokončeno
Aiden Gardiner
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 00:19
Jay Jarron Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu