Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
4-61
Dokončeno
Blair Hill
The Jiu-Jitsu Hub
Lucas Haines Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 02:06
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-48
Dokončeno
Taylor Corbacho
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Thomas Knight SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Saturday)
4-55
Dokončeno
Isaac Verhesen
CAZA BJJ Australia
Jared Hill Won by Submission - 04:20
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
2-49
Dokončeno
Neil Daniel Sanchez
LEGACY
HYOSEOK OH Alliance BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 04:16
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Saturday)
3-45
Dokončeno
Tom Ryan
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Hayden Bailey Cia Paulista Australia Won by Submission - 02:29
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
1-39
Dokončeno
Deagan Bunting
BJJ Hervey Bay/ Maromba
Won by Submission - 04:52
Damian Pearce ATOS Australia
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / Above 100,5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Saturday)
2-44
Dokončeno
Thomaz Hernandes
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Nicholas Cowan Alliance BJJ Australia
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / Above 100,5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Saturday)
2-45
Dokončeno
Remy Douyere
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 02:24
Kevin Power Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Saturday)
4-57
Dokončeno
Shawn Forstpointner
Base Training Centre
Alex Carter Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / Above 100,5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Saturday)
1-38
Dokončeno
Gregory McCann
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 03:33
Samuel Howard-Clarke CAZA BJJ Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Saturday)
3-47
Dokončeno
Hayden Bailey
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Tom Graham Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
2-48
Dokončeno
Reece Hames
Cia Paulista Australia
Kim Modequillo GroundForce Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 00:47
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Saturday)
4-56
Dokončeno
Jared Hill
Ezra Peniamina Carlson Gracie Gold Coast Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
1-43
Dokončeno
Jacob Cutler
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:34
Vincent Peirce Base Training Centre
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
2-47
Dokončeno
Tristan Robertson
LEGACY
James Richardson Alliance BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 03:15
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
4-59
Dokončeno
Mohammed Bhagoo
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by points - 05:00
Matt Barnett Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
1-42
Dokončeno
Kalon Heard
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Ethan Enoch-Barlow One Purpose BJJ Won by points - 07:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-49
Dokončeno
Taylor Corbacho
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Ardyn Foy Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Saturday)
2-51
Dokončeno
James Morrow
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Sunny Matheson One Purpose BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-50
Dokončeno
Victor Paz Marques
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 03:39
Kobe Levesque CAZA BJJ Australia
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
1-40
Dokončeno
Gary Porter
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 01:52
Damian Pearce ATOS Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Saturday)
4-58
Dokončeno
Ezra Peniamina
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Won by points - 05:00
Alex Carter Galeb Brothers BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / Above 100,5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Saturday)
2-46
Dokončeno
Thomaz Hernandes
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Remy Douyere Alliance BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 01:55
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Above 100,5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Saturday)
1-45
Dokončeno
VICENTE CAVALCANTI
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 04:42
Todd Sparreboom Alliance BJJ Australia
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
3-52
Dokončeno
Steven Barnard
BJJ Hervey Bay/ Maromba
Won by Submission - 03:12
Ivan Cundy Higgins Submission Fighting
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
2-50
Dokončeno
Kim Modequillo
GroundForce Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 03:16
HYOSEOK OH Alliance BJJ Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-54
Dokončeno
Adam Moo
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 05:53
Luke Travers Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
1-44
Dokončeno
Ethan Enoch-Barlow
One Purpose BJJ
Jacob Cutler SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by points - 07:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
2-52
Dokončeno
James Alvisio
Base Training Centre
Won by Submission - 03:10
Scott Minett LEGACY
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
4-60
Dokončeno
Mohammed Bhagoo
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Daniel Lowe The Academy of Grounding Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-53
Dokončeno
Charles Whittaker
Base Training Centre
Hamza Elcheikh SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Submission - 02:52
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-51
Dokončeno
Taylor Corbacho
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Victor Paz Marques Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 04:37