Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light)
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-50
Finished
Kylie Graham
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Samantha Smith De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-44
Finished
Adam Connery
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:14
Manuel Jardim BRAVOS BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-56
Finished
Christian Broehmer
Won by points - 05:00
Nicholas Syme Will Machado - Comp Team
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (+71,0 kg)
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-53
Finished
Hannah Dunphy
Mach One
Lauren Biebrick Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 01:40
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-57
Finished
Michael Mayall
Mach One
Brad Williams Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-48
Finished
Brent Pitt
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 04:55
Jamie Nelson BRAVOS BJJ
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-53
Finished
Leng Yeo
GFTeam Australia
Unknown User De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:45
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-46
Finished
Stephen Lloyd
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Deacon Laugher SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-56
Finished
Marcelo Cintra
Saltwater Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Jesse Emerton-King De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-49
Finished
Peter Varelis
BRAVOS BJJ
Anthony Drilich Next Generation MMA Frisco Won by Submission - 03:47
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-60
Finished
Alexander Dowson
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:56
SOTA NISHIKORI Kaizen Lab Jiujitsu
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light)
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-51
Finished
Stacey Ward
The MMA Clinic
Won by Submission - 02:33
Samantha Smith De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-59
Finished
Adam Miles-Woodland
Will Machado - Comp Team
Jeffrey Dybing Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 01:17
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-52
Finished
Edward Ma
GFTeam Australia
Luke Holmes BRAVOS BJJ Won by Submission - 01:56
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-58
Finished
Christian Broehmer
Won by Submission - 02:45
Brad Williams Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Male Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
Male Absolute No-Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-47
Finished
Gagik Tumanyan
Mach One
Kyle Skiba Won by points - 10:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-53
Finished
Brent Pitt
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 02:04
Neuri De Sousa Fra De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-61
Finished
Declan Loundes
BRAVOS BJJ
Jake Drage Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-50
Finished
Adam Toole
BRAVOS BJJ
Peter Varelis BRAVOS BJJ Won by points - 07:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-57
Finished
Ryan Woods
Saltwater Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:31
Michael Maurici Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-54
Finished
Unknown User
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Derek Best BRAVOS BJJ Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-62
Finished
Samuel Roberts
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Matthew O'Regan Essence Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:46
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (+71,0 kg)
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-54
Finished
Lauren Biebrick
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 01:08
Teleisha Hill Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-63
Finished
Brian Lim
BRAVOS BJJ
Michael Mayall Mach One Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-54
Finished
Luke Holmes
BRAVOS BJJ
Brent Pitt Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-50
Finished
Mauricio Bandeira Chaves
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:52
Chas Barker
Male Absolute No-Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-48
Finished
IAN LUCAS LUDGERO
Mach One
Won by points
Gagik Tumanyan Mach One
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-64
Finished
Christian Broehmer
Scott Inkster Essence Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light)
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-52
Finished
Kylie Graham
BRAVOS BJJ
Stacey Ward The MMA Clinic Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-55
Finished
Sherif Girgis
Saltwater Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:39
Unknown User De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-51
Finished
Brenton Chong
Won by Submission - 03:25
Mauricio Bandeira Chaves Coringa Jiu-Jitsu